CSC Peciu Nou - CS Gloria Geoagiu (2-1), Liga 4 Promotion Playoff — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CSC Peciu Nou
Liga III Seria 8 | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | CSC Peciu Nou - FC Bihor Oradea | 0 - 3 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-10 | CS Phoenix Buziaș - CSC Peciu Nou | 0 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-07 | SSU Politehnica Timișoara - CSC Peciu Nou | 1 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-03 | FC Bihor Oradea - CSC Peciu Nou | 1 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-04-27 | CSC Peciu Nou - CS Phoenix Buziaș | 1 - 2 |
CSC Peciu Nou - CS Gloria Geoagiu
Romania Amateur, Liga 4 Promotion Playoff, match CSC Peciu Nou - CS Gloria Geoagiu, start time 2023-06-24 14:30:40 international time.
CSC Peciu Nou and CS Gloria Geoagiu takes part in the championship Liga 4 Promotion Playoff, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CS Gloria Geoagiu
Liga 4 Hunedoara | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-02 | CS Gloria Geoagiu - CSM Aurul Brad | 2 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-25 | CS Gloria Geoagiu - CSC Sântămăria Orlea | 1 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-18 | Minerul Lupeni - CS Gloria Geoagiu | 2 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-11 | CSM Aurul Brad - CS Gloria Geoagiu | 2 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-04 | CSC Sântămăria Orlea - CS Gloria Geoagiu | 0 - 3 |
Standings
Liga 4 Promotion Round 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
ACS Industria Gâlda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
CS Iernut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
CS Unirea Sântana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
CSO Viitorul Liteni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
ACS Arieșul Mihai Viteazu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
CSL Victoria Gugești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
CSM Vaslui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
AS FC Bărăganul Ciulnița | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
ASC Ciucaș Târlungeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13
|
CS Voința Cudalbi 2015 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14
|
CS Gheorgheni - VSK Gheorgheni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15
|
ACS Progresul Fundulea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16
|
CSC Crişul Sântandrei | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
17
|
ACS Unirea Curtești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
18
|
CS Socodor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
19
|
ACS Viitorul Șuțești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
20
|
ACS Montana Pătârlagele | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
21
|
ACS Oltul Curtișoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
22
|
CS Recolta Dănceu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
23
|
CSO Turceni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
24
|
AS Victoria Horia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
25
|
CS Gloria Geoagiu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
26
|
CSC Peciu Nou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
27
|
CS Luceafărul Bălan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
28
|
ACS Recolta Gura Șutii | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
29
|
CS Moldova Cristești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
30
|
CS Academica Recea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
31
|
CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
32
|
ACS Mediaș 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
33
|
CS Rapid Buzescu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
34
|
ACS Hamangia Baia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
35
|
CSAS Prima Brăduț | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |