CSO Tricolorul Breaza - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti (1-1), Liga 4 Promotion Playoff — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CSO Tricolorul Breaza
Liga III Seria 4 | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Pucioasa - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 3 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CS Păulești | 2 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-11 | CSO Tricolorul Breaza - ACS ARO Muscelul Campulung | 2 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-08 | CSO Plopeni - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 1 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-03 | CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CSM Flacăra Moreni | 1 - 2 |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti
Romania Amateur, Liga 4 Promotion Playoff, match CSO Tricolorul Breaza - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti, start time 2023-06-24 14:30:26 international time.
CSO Tricolorul Breaza and ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti takes part in the championship Liga 4 Promotion Playoff, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti
Liga 4 Bucuresti | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-01 | CSU Știința București - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti | 4 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-25 | ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS FC Dinamo București | 1 - 8 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-18 | CS Progresul București 2005 - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti | 3 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CSU Știința București | 2 - 1 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-04-30 | ACS NFC Arena - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti | 0 - 4 |
Standings
Liga 4 Promotion Round 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
ACS Industria Gâlda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
CS Iernut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
CS Unirea Sântana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
CSO Viitorul Liteni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
ACS Arieșul Mihai Viteazu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
CSL Victoria Gugești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
CSM Vaslui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
AS FC Bărăganul Ciulnița | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
ASC Ciucaș Târlungeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13
|
CS Voința Cudalbi 2015 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14
|
CS Gheorgheni - VSK Gheorgheni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15
|
ACS Progresul Fundulea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16
|
CSC Crişul Sântandrei | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
17
|
ACS Unirea Curtești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
18
|
CS Socodor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
19
|
ACS Viitorul Șuțești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
20
|
ACS Montana Pătârlagele | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
21
|
ACS Oltul Curtișoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
22
|
CS Recolta Dănceu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
23
|
CSO Turceni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
24
|
AS Victoria Horia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
25
|
CS Gloria Geoagiu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
26
|
CSC Peciu Nou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
27
|
CS Luceafărul Bălan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
28
|
ACS Recolta Gura Șutii | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
29
|
CS Moldova Cristești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
30
|
CS Academica Recea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
31
|
CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
32
|
ACS Mediaș 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
33
|
CS Rapid Buzescu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
34
|
ACS Hamangia Baia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
35
|
CSAS Prima Brăduț | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |