Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
3-4-3
Lineups formation
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem Belyi | G | |||
2 | Pavel Shorats | D | 23 | ||
4 | Aleksandr Sosnovskiy | M | |||
5 | Artem Salygo | D | 19 | ||
17 | Aleksey Rogach | M | 22 | ||
13 | Evgeni Karpovich | D | 20 | ||
18 | Aleksey Zhivushko | M | 18 | ||
6 | Dmitri Gradoboev | M | 29 | ||
10 | Maksim Klunok | M | 21 | ||
5 | Aleksandr Kuizha | D | 18 | ||
23 | Maksim Samotoi | M | |||
Substitute | |||||
25 | Evgeni Gremza | G | 26 | ||
20 | Denis Khodyko | D | |||
3 | Anton Lazarev | M | 26 | ||
14 | Daniil Cherivkhanov | M | 23 | ||
12 | Igor Kazakov | M | 22 | ||
19 | Evgeni Sanyuk | M | 21 | ||
8 | Egor Zabelin | M | 18 | ||
7 | Danila Slesarchuk | F | 19 | ||
11 | Danil Kutsepalov | F | 24 | ||
22 | Aleksandr Burnos | F | 24 |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
23.8 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Timofey Yurasov | G | 18 | ||
20 | Grigori Martjanov | D | |||
97 | Maksim Miakish | D | 21 | ||
2 | Alexandr Chizh | D | 24 | 0,2M+ | |
22 | Vladimir Manaev | D | |||
20 | Grigoriy Martyanov | D | 19 | ||
4 | Roman Vegerya | D | 22 | 0,1M+ | |
9 | Oleksandr Batyshchev | M | 31 | 0,3M+ | |
7 | Egor Mychelkin | M | 19 | ||
70 | Vadim Pobudey | M | 28 | 0,3M+ | |
15 | Roman Zheleznyy | M | |||
Substitute | |||||
1 | Evgeni Abramovich | G | 27 | 0,0M+ | |
88 | Kirill Gluschenkov | D | 23 | ||
5 | Igor Burko | D | 35 | 0,3M+ | |
6 | Kirill Premudrov | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
21 | Evgeni Shevchenko | F | 27 | 0,3M+ | |
33 | Valeri Gorbachik | F | 26 | 0,4M+ | |
77 | Evans Mensah | F | 25 | 0,2M+ | |
23 | Arseniy Galushko |
Events: FK Lida
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-12 | FK Lida - Vitebsk | - | |
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-05 | FK Lida - Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-29 | FK Slonim 2017 - FK Lida | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-23 | FK Lida - FC Orsha | 0 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | FK Lida - Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-08 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve - FK Lida | 0 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | FK Lida - Lokomotiv Gomel | 2 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-24 | BATE Borisov Reserve - FK Lida | 1 - 1 |
FK Lida - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Belarus, Cup, match FK Lida - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino, start time 2023-06-28 15:30:00 international time.
FK Lida and Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino takes part in the championship Cup, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-05 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-29 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-23 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FC Isloch Minsk Region | 1 - 0 | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-18 | FC Molodechno - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 2 | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-14 | Vitebsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-02 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dnepr Mogilev | 4 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-24 | Dynamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 1 |