Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-4-2
Lineups formation
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail Gaisin | G | |||
24 | Igor Cernavskij | D | 22 | ||
4 | Dmitriy Kruchenyuk | M | 20 | ||
15 | Vadim Dubinovich | M | |||
12 | Dmitri Borisov | M | 28 | 0,0M+ | |
17 | Filipp Rudik | M | 36 | 0,1M+ | |
11 | Vadim Shokel | M | |||
5 | Yuri Buryi | M | |||
6 | Artur Shevtsov | M | 22 | ||
21 | Evgeni Lebedev | F | 28 | ||
7 | Nikita Rudoy | M | |||
Substitute | |||||
88 | Sergey Glazunov | G | |||
16 | Vladislav Kostyukevich | G | |||
3 | Vadim Korenevskiy | D | |||
10 | Aleksandr Petkevich | M | |||
8 | Sergey Myshko | M | |||
14 | Maksim Antanenok | F | |||
18 | Nikita Ivanov | F | 24 | ||
2 | Maksim Grechukha | D | |||
13 | Danila Bityakov | M |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
49.7
Overall player rating
50.3 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | Vyacheslav Dergachev | G | 22 | ||
5 | Sidi Bane | D | |||
4 | Alexander Martynov | D | |||
14 | Sherif Jimoh | D | 27 | ||
9 | Ilia Vasilevich | F | 23 | ||
10 | Valeri Gromyko | M | 26 | 0,5M+ | |
50 | Sead Islamović | M | 24 | 0,1M+ | 49.3 |
29 | Yaroslav Oreshkevich | M | 23 | ||
18 | Denis Grechikho | M | 24 | 0,2M+ | |
13 | Aleksandr Shestyuk | F | 21 | ||
90 | Dmitri Antilevski | F | 26 | 0,2M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
99 | Matvey Kovruk | G | |||
91 | Arseni Skapets | G | |||
84 | Egor Osipov | D | 20 | ||
80 | Artem Kontsevoy | M | 24 | 0,1M+ | |
92 | Maxim Telesh | M | |||
55 | Denis Laptev | F | 32 | 0,8M+ | |
11 | Damjan Dostanic | F | 21 | ||
27 | Nikolay Mirskiy | F | |||
47 | Ales Sachončik |
Events: Miori
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2023-06-28 | Miori - BATE Borisov | 0 - 13 | |
2022-07-09 | Niva Tolochin - Miori | 0 - 3 |
Miori - BATE Borisov
Belarus, Cup, match Miori - BATE Borisov, start time 2023-06-28 15:00:00 international time.
Miori and BATE Borisov takes part in the championship Cup, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: BATE Borisov
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-09 | BATE Borisov - Naftan Novopolotsk | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-02 | BATE Borisov - FC Minsk | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-13 | DMedia - BATE Borisov | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-06 | FK Smorgon - BATE Borisov | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-29 | BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-22 | BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest | 3 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-15 | Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov | 1 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-31 | BATE Borisov - SFK Slutsk | 6 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-26 | FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - BATE Borisov | 2 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-17 | BATE Borisov - Slavia Mozyr | 1 - 0 |