FC Bezhitsa Bryansk - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk (0-1), Bryansk Oblast Cup — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Bezhitsa Bryansk
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Trubchevsk - FC Bezhitsa Bryansk | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Bezhitsa Bryansk - FC Okhotno Bryansk | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-11 | FC Klintsy - FC Bezhitsa Bryansk | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-05 | FC Bezhitsa Bryansk - FC Sokol Seltso | 2 - 3 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-01 | FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega - FC Bezhitsa Bryansk | 5 - 2 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-28 | FC Bezhitsa Bryansk - FC Sputnik Karachev | 9 - 2 | |
Bryansk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-24 | FC Bezhitsa Bryansk - FC Torpedo Roslavl | 0 - 1 | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Zarya Starodub - FC Bezhitsa Bryansk | postponed |
FC Bezhitsa Bryansk - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk
Russia Amateur, Bryansk Oblast Cup, match FC Bezhitsa Bryansk - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk, start time 2023-07-04 15:00:00 international time.
FC Bezhitsa Bryansk and BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk takes part in the championship Bryansk Oblast Cup, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-27 | Avangard-M Kursk - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | - | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-08-26 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-08-17 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - FC Trubchevsk | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-14 | FC Klintsy - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-11 | FC Okhotno Bryansk - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | - | |
Bryansk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-08-07 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - FC Torpedo Roslavl | 2 - 1 | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-04 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 1 - 2 | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
2024-08-01 | FC Sokol Seltso - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 3 - 0 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-29 | FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 2 - 3 | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
2024-07-27 | Dnepr Smolensk - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 2 - 1 |