FC Dynamo-Dagestan Makhachkala - FK Angusht Nazran (1-1), Championship MOO UFO-SKFO — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Dynamo-Dagestan Makhachkala
Championship MOO UFO-SKFO | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-29 | FC Dynamo-Dagestan Makhachkala - FC Derbent | 5 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-22 | Iriston Vladikavkaz - FC Dynamo-Dagestan Makhachkala | 0 - 3 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-14 | FC Dynamo-Dagestan Makhachkala - FSH Nalchik | 2 - 3 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-08 | ChGU Grozny - FC Dynamo-Dagestan Makhachkala | 6 - 1 | |
Round 20 | |||
2023-09-13 | Academy Ramzan - FC Dynamo-Dagestan Makhachkala | 3 - 0 |
FC Dynamo-Dagestan Makhachkala - FK Angusht Nazran
Russia Amateur, Championship MOO UFO-SKFO, match FC Dynamo-Dagestan Makhachkala - FK Angusht Nazran, start time 2023-07-05 09:00:10 international time.
FC Dynamo-Dagestan Makhachkala and FK Angusht Nazran takes part in the championship Championship MOO UFO-SKFO, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Angusht Nazran
PFL, South | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-10-05 | FC Nart Cherkessk - FK Angusht Nazran | - | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-09-28 | FK Angusht Nazran - FC Legion Makhachkala | - | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-09-21 | Spartak Nalchik - FK Angusht Nazran | - | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-09-14 | FK Angusht Nazran - FC Biolog-Novokubansk Progress | - | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Sevastopol - FK Angusht Nazran | - | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-08-31 | FK Angusht Nazran - Pobeda Khasavyurt | 0 - 2 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-08-24 | Dinamo Stavropol - FK Angusht Nazran | 2 - 0 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-08-17 | FK Angusht Nazran - Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya | 0 - 0 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-10 | Astrakhan - FK Angusht Nazran | 0 - 1 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-03 | FK Angusht Nazran - FK Rostov 2 | 0 - 0 |
Standings
Championship MOO UFO-SKFO 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 76:16 | 50 |
2
|
FC Elektroavtomatika | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 39:28 | 34 |
3
|
FC StavropolAgroSoyuz Nevinnomyssk | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 37:20 | 32 |
4
|
Chayka-M Peschanokopskoye | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 37:30 | 27 |
5
|
Volgar-M Astrakhan | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 27:32 | 21 |
6
|
Alania-M Vladikavkaz | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 24:68 | 13 |
7
|
Uralan Elista | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 9:55 | 4 |
Championship MOO UFO-SKFO - South 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Nart Cherkessk | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 48:7 | 43 |
2
|
FK Angusht Nazran | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 34:15 | 37 |
3
|
FC Dynamo-Dagestan Makhachkala | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 38:22 | 30 |
4
|
Academy Ramzan | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 26:17 | 27 |
5
|
FC Vladikavkaz | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 30:23 | 23 |
6
|
UOR-Dagestan | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 29:30 | 20 |
7
|
FC Beslan | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 30:40 | 14 |
8
|
FSH Nalchik | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 18:39 | 9 |
9
|
FC Ardon | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4:64 | 3 |