Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU Minsk (0-0), Vysshaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
59.9 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | Artem Karatay | G | |||
19 | Ilya Rutskiy | D | 21 | ||
12 | Aleksey Ivanov | D | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
81 | Nikita Melnikov | D | |||
95 | Maksim Zhumabekov | D | 24 | ||
5 | Sergey Tikhonovskiy | M | 33 | 0,2M+ | |
4 | Daniel Prudnik | D | 17 | ||
14 | Sergey Sazonchik | M | 22 | 0,1M+ | |
8 | Yevgeni Barsukov | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
7 | Igor Costrov | M | 35 | 0,1M+ | |
9 | Andrei Cobet | F | 26 | ||
Substitute | |||||
16 | Danila Sokol | G | 20 | ||
6 | Cristian Dros | M | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
44 | Egor Kress | M | |||
23 | Aleksey Antilevski | M | 21 | ||
88 | Nikolay Ryabykh | F | 21 |
Starting lineups confirmed
3-4-2-1
Lineups formation
68.7 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Stanislav Kleshchuk | G | 23 | ||
18 | Aleksandr Mikhalenko | D | 21 | ||
17 | Matvey Borisevich | D | 18 | ||
4 | Vepa Zhumaev | M | 21 | ||
8 | Isaac Gyamfi | M | 20 | ||
14 | Pavel Pashevich | D | 22 | ||
3 | Abdukodir Khusanov | M | |||
33 | Yaroslav Makushinskiy | D | 23 | ||
19 | Daniil Silinskiy | M | 22 | ||
10 | Maxim Omelyanchuk | M | 18 | ||
9 | German Barkovskiy | F | 20 | ||
Substitute | |||||
13 | Denis Seledtsov | G | 19 | ||
1 | Konstantin Veretynskiy | G | |||
2 | Vladislav Karpenya | D | 21 | ||
6 | Ivan Ageev | M | 17 | ||
7 | Amirbek Bakaev | M | |||
21 | Durma Maniongui | F | |||
20 | Danila Chul | F | 18 |
Events: Slavia Mozyr
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-12 | FK Bumprom - Slavia Mozyr | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-05 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | Slavia Mozyr - FK Gomel | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-22 | Naftan Novopolotsk - Slavia Mozyr | 0 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-16 | Slavia Mozyr - FC Minsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-31 | FK Smorgon - Slavia Mozyr | 3 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-26 | Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-17 | BATE Borisov - Slavia Mozyr | 1 - 0 |
Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU Minsk
Belarus, Vysshaya Liga, match Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU Minsk, start time 2023-07-07 17:30:00 international time.
Slavia Mozyr and Energetik-BGU Minsk takes part in the championship Vysshaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Energetik-BGU Minsk
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-12 | Energetik-BGU Minsk - SFK Slutsk | - | |
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-06 | Energetik-BGU Minsk - FK Baranovichi | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-29 | FC Orsha - Energetik-BGU Minsk | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | Energetik-BGU Minsk - BK Maxline Vitebsk | 2 - 5 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | FK Lida - Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-09 | Energetik-BGU Minsk - Niva Dolbizno | 0 - 4 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-03 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve - Energetik-BGU Minsk | 3 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-25 | Energetik-BGU Minsk - Volna Pinsk | 1 - 4 |
Standings
Vysshaya Liga 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dinamo Minsk | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 72:21 | 69 |
2
|
Neman Grodno | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 60:22 | 62 |
3
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 28 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 33:18 | 49 |
4
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 40:29 | 47 |
5
|
BATE Borisov | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 49:32 | 47 |
6
|
FK Gomel | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 45:48 | 41 |
7
|
Slavia Mozyr | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 32:30 | 40 |
8
|
SFK Slutsk | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 38:40 | 35 |
9
|
FC Minsk | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 21:26 | 33 |
10
|
Dynamo Brest | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 33:50 | 30 |
11
|
FK Smorgon | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 28:59 | 24 |
12
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 28:57 | 23 |
13
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 50:40 | 9 |
14
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 25:42 | 4 |
15
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 28 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 21:61 | 3 |