FC 1980 Wien - Wiener Viktoria (3-2), Club Friendly Games — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC 1980 Wien
Landesliga Wien | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | Hellas Kagran - FC 1980 Wien | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC 1980 Wien - SK Slovan HAC | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-30 | SV Donau - FC 1980 Wien | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC 1980 Wien - SC Red Star Penzing | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-16 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf - FC 1980 Wien | - | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-10 | FC 1980 Wien - Wiener Viktoria | 1 - 5 | |
2024-02-10 | Favoritner AC - FC 1980 Wien | 1 - 0 | |
2023-08-11 | Schwechat - FC 1980 Wien | 6 - 4 | |
2023-07-12 | FC 1980 Wien - Wiener Viktoria | 3 - 2 | |
2023-04-29 | FC Stadlau - FC 1980 Wien | 0 - 1 |
FC 1980 Wien - Wiener Viktoria
World, Club Friendly Games, match FC 1980 Wien - Wiener Viktoria, start time 2023-07-12 16:30:00 international time.
FC 1980 Wien and Wiener Viktoria takes part in the championship Club Friendly Games, World.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Wiener Viktoria
Regionalliga East | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-30 | FC Mauerwerk - Wiener Viktoria | - | |
ÖFB Cup | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-26 | Wiener Viktoria - Red Bull Salzburg | - | |
Regionalliga East | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | Wiener Viktoria - Sportunion Mauer | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-16 | TWL Elektra - Wiener Viktoria | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | Wiener Viktoria - SV Leobendorf | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-02 | Young Violets Austria Wien - Wiener Viktoria | 1 - 0 | |
ÖFB Cup | |||
2024-07-26 | Wiener Viktoria - DSV Leoben | 2 - 1 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-19 | SC Retz - Wiener Viktoria | 1 - 1 | |
2024-07-13 | FC Stadlau - Wiener Viktoria | 0 - 4 | |
2024-07-10 | FC 1980 Wien - Wiener Viktoria | 1 - 5 |
Standings
Pari Premier Cup 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Crvena zvezda | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 9 |
2
|
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 5 |
3
|
Fenerbahçe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 4 |
4
|
Neftçi Baku PFK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | 0 |