Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - AEK Larnaca (2-3), UEFA Europa Conference League — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
85.2 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeni Abramovich | G | 27 | 0,0M+ | |
5 | Igor Burko | D | 35 | 0,3M+ | |
88 | Kirill Gluschenkov | D | 23 | ||
6 | Kirill Premudrov | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
2 | Alexandr Chizh | D | 24 | 0,2M+ | |
21 | Evgeni Shevchenko | F | 27 | 0,3M+ | |
9 | Oleksandr Batyshchev | M | 31 | 0,3M+ | |
70 | Vadim Pobudey | M | 28 | 0,3M+ | |
10 | Dmitri Lisakovich | M | 23 | ||
77 | Evans Mensah | F | 25 | 0,2M+ | |
33 | Valeri Gorbachik | F | 26 | 0,4M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
25 | Timofey Yurasov | G | 18 | ||
96 | Vladislav Melko | D | |||
13 | Aleksey Zaleskiy | D | 29 | 0,2M+ | |
97 | Maksim Miakish | D | 21 | ||
7 | Egor Mychelkin | M | 19 | ||
17 | Anton Kovalev | M | 21 | ||
19 | Uladzislau Skaupniou | M | |||
55 | Aleksandr Ksenofontov | M | 23 | ||
18 | Nikita Patsko | F | 26 | ||
11 | Emmanuel Ovono | F |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
53.8
Overall player rating
58.6 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | Ioakeim Toumpas | G | 24 | 0,1M+ | |
28 | Facundo Sánchez | D | 33 | 2,1M+ | 54.9 |
4 | Nenad Tomović | D | 36 | 0,7M+ | 54.1 |
15 | Hrvoje Miličević | D | 30 | 0,4M+ | |
5 | Ismael Casas | D | 22 | 0,3M+ | 53.1 |
66 | Rafail Mamas | M | 22 | 0,2M+ | |
17 | Pere Pons | M | 30 | 3,9M+ | 50.1 |
11 | Imad Faraj | F | 24 | 0,3M+ | |
12 | Rafael Lopes | F | 32 | 0,8M+ | 46.3 |
45 | Ádám Gyurcsó | M | 32 | 1,1M+ | |
9 | Fran Sol | F | 31 | 4,1M+ | 47.1 |
Substitute | |||||
1 | Kenan Pirić | G | 29 | 1,0M+ | |
13 | Dimitrios Stylianidis | G | |||
23 | Iago Herrerín | G | 35 | 3,2M+ | 72.7 |
34 | Andreas Kapsis | D | |||
27 | Valentin Roberge | D | 36 | 0,6M+ | |
30 | Giannis Andreou | D | 22 | ||
16 | Bruno Gama | M | 35 | 0,5M+ | |
18 | Wilfrid Kaptoum | M | 27 | 2,9M+ | 50.5 |
42 | Marios Tziortzis | M | |||
10 | Ivan Tričkovski | F | 36 | 0,9M+ | |
33 | Lambros Michael Constantine | F |
Events: Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-05 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-29 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-23 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FC Isloch Minsk Region | 1 - 0 | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-18 | FC Molodechno - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 2 | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-14 | Vitebsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-02 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dnepr Mogilev | 4 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-24 | Dynamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 1 |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - AEK Larnaca
Europe, UEFA Europa Conference League, match Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - AEK Larnaca, start time 2023-07-27 18:00:00 international time.
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino and AEK Larnaca takes part in the championship UEFA Europa Conference League, Europe.
The match will take place at the stadium Torpedo Stadium in the city Zhodino, Belarus. Stadium capacity Torpedo Stadium is 6 524 people.
Head Referee - Marshall Tim. Accounting for yellow and red cards: Marshall Tim played 9 matches, noted 21 of yellow cards and 2 of red.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AEK Larnaca
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-06 | Cercle Brugge - AEK Larnaca | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-03 | PAOK - AEK Larnaca | - | |
1st Division | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-11 | APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca | 1 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-04-28 | AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-04-21 | AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nicosia | 2 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-04-14 | Aris Limassol - AEK Larnaca | 0 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-04-06 | AEK Larnaca - Pafos FC | 3 - 0 |
Standings
UEFA Europa Conference League 23/24, Group A: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lille | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | 14 |
2
|
ŠK Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 10 |
3
|
NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | 6 |
4
|
Klaksvíkar Ítróttarfelag | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 4 |
UEFA Europa Conference League 23/24, Group B: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:9 | 15 |
2
|
Gent | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | 13 |
3
|
Zorya Luhansk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | 7 |
4
|
Breidablik Kópavogur | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:18 | 0 |
UEFA Europa Conference League 23/24, Group C: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Viktoria Plzeň | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 18 |
2
|
GNK Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:5 | 9 |
3
|
Astana | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | 4 |
4
|
KF Ballkani | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:7 | 4 |
UEFA Europa Conference League 23/24, Group D: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Brugge | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | 16 |
2
|
Bodø/Glimt | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | 10 |
3
|
Beşiktaş | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:14 | 4 |
4
|
FC Lugano | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | 4 |
UEFA Europa Conference League 23/24, Group E: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Aston Villa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 13 |
2
|
Legia Warszawa | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | 12 |
3
|
AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | 6 |
4
|
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | 4 |
UEFA Europa Conference League 23/24, Group F: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fiorentina | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | 12 |
2
|
Ferencváros TC | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9:6 | 10 |
3
|
KRC Genk | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | 9 |
4
|
FK Čukarički | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:16 | 0 |
UEFA Europa Conference League 23/24, Group G: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
PAOK | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:10 | 16 |
2
|
Eintracht Frankfurt | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:7 | 9 |
3
|
Aberdeen | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:10 | 6 |
4
|
HJK | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:17 | 2 |
UEFA Europa Conference League 23/24, Group H: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fenerbahçe | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:11 | 12 |
2
|
Ludogorets | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:11 | 12 |
3
|
FC Nordsjælland | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:7 | 10 |
4
|
FC Spartak Trnava | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:15 | 1 |
Referee
Marshall Tim
9
Total games
2.33
Average per match
0.33
Average per match
Location
Belarus
Country
Zhodino
City
Torpedo Stadium
Stadium
6 524
Capacity