Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
5-3-2
Lineups formation
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ken-Maikel Valdma | G | ||||
Ervin Roostar | M | ||||
Pelle Pohlak | D | ||||
Villem Rusi | D | ||||
Martin Viiklaid | D | ||||
Markos Leppik | D | ||||
Joonatan Arm | M | ||||
Janar Jõffert | M | ||||
Kris-Marcus Eerits | M | ||||
Kristjan Jürisalu | F | ||||
Ken Metsis | F | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Artur Saan | D | ||||
Georg Marten Tintse | M | ||||
Siim Leedmaa | D | ||||
Rasmus Pikkmaa | M | ||||
Gregor Ollin | D | ||||
Johannes Orasi | F |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-3
Lineups formation
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martin Gutmann | G | ||||
Daniel Otroško | M | ||||
Raido Luhaorg | D | ||||
Priit Ingeland | D | ||||
Kevin Kaurson | M | 19 | |||
Karl Oskar Nurk | M | ||||
Arseni Antipjev | D | ||||
77 | Kasper Karl Epner | F | 25 | ||
Robert Otroško | D | ||||
Sander Pabo | F | ||||
Adrian Moor | M | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Aleksander Petrotšenkov | M | ||||
Raven Ojala | D | ||||
9 | Marko Moek | M | 28 | ||
Kaspar Kann | F | ||||
Rasmus Pellmas | D | ||||
13 | Rudolf Aun | G | 16 |
Events: FC Kose
III Liiga | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-09-08 | FC Kose - FC Maardu Aliens | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-09-01 | FC Kose - Türi Ganvix JK | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-25 | FC Kose - JK Loo | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Kose - Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-11 | FC Kose - Kohtla-Järve FC Järve | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-11 | Märjamaa Kompanii - FC Kose | 3 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-07 | FC Järva-Jaani - FC Kose | 3 - 4 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | Raasiku FC Joker - FC Kose | 3 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-24 | JK Kuusalu Kalev - FC Kose | 1 - 2 | |
2024-05-24 | FC Kose - JK Kuusalu Kalev | canceled |
FC Kose - Keila JK
Estonia, II Liiga, match FC Kose - Keila JK, start time 2023-08-03 16:00:25 international time.
FC Kose and Keila JK takes part in the championship II Liiga, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Keila JK
II Liiga | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-18 | Saku Sporting - Keila JK | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-10 | Keila JK - JK Tabasalu U21 | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-03 | Keila JK - Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. | - | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-30 | Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. - Keila JK | - | |
II Liiga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-27 | Keila JK - Vändra JK Vaprus | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-15 | Keila JK - Tallinna FC Flora U19 | 2 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-09 | Saue JK - Keila JK | 2 - 1 | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-05 | Keila JK - Raplamaa JK | 1 - 1 | |
II Liiga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Keila JK - Raplamaa JK | 1 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-24 | Paide Linnameeskond III - Keila JK | 5 - 2 |
Standings
II Liiga - Lõuna/Lääne piirkond 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 107:36 | 67 |
2
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | 26 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 79:41 | 60 |
3
|
Tallinna FC Flora U19 | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 83:38 | 58 |
4
|
FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 50:55 | 42 |
5
|
Saku Sporting | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 67:64 | 39 |
6
|
FC Nõmme United U21 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 53:38 | 37 |
7
|
Pärnu JK Tervis | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 88:80 | 36 |
8
|
Saue JK | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 56:61 | 35 |
9
|
Vändra JK Vaprus | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 52:59 | 35 |
10
|
JK Tabasalu U21 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 57:45 | 32 |
11
|
Raplamaa JK | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 56:72 | 30 |
12
|
Keila JK | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 44:69 | 25 |
13
|
FC Kose | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 46:100 | 16 |
14
|
Pärnu JK Poseidon | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 26:106 | 10 |
II Liiga - Põhja/Ida piirkond 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maardu Linnameeskond | 26 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 125:23 | 69 |
2
|
Jõhvi FC Phoenix | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 103:22 | 58 |
3
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 97:24 | 58 |
4
|
Tallinna FCI Levadia U19 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 75:29 | 51 |
5
|
Viimsi JK II | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 75:24 | 49 |
6
|
Tartu JK Welco II | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 78:46 | 45 |
7
|
FC Tallinn U21 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 74:41 | 42 |
8
|
FA Tartu Kalev II | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 57:59 | 35 |
9
|
Tartu FC Helios | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 70:76 | 31 |
10
|
Võru FC Helios | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 66:77 | 28 |
11
|
Ajax Lasnamäe | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 49:77 | 24 |
12
|
Tallinna FC Ararat | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 44:86 | 22 |
13
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 21:108 | 5 |
14
|
Valga FC Warrior | 26 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 10:252 | 3 |