Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-1-2
Lineups formation
50.5
Overall player rating
38.4 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateja Premović | G | 18 | ||
17 | Vukašin Bulatović | D | |||
5 | Filip Bačkulja | D | 19 | ||
77 | Veljko Mijailovic | D | 22 | ||
3 | Nemanja Jovičić | D | |||
22 | Igor Maksimović | M | 24 | 0,1M+ | 52.3 |
7 | Marko Milinkovic | M | 35 | 0,1M+ | 50.7 |
88 | Nemanja Milosevic | M | |||
9 | Svetislav Milošević | M | 24 | ||
8 | Bojan Aleksic | F | 32 | 0,2M+ | |
10 | Stefan Ilić | M | 25 | 0,1M+ | 50.1 |
Substitute | |||||
41 | Mateja Maslarevic | G | 20 | ||
32 | Bojan Mijailović | D | 28 | 0,2M+ | 54.9 |
11 | Abel Abah | M | |||
21 | Boris Cvetkovic | M | |||
16 | Branislav Marković | M | 26 | 0,2M+ | |
20 | Andrija Savic | M | |||
15 | Niksa Vujcic | M | 22 | ||
30 | Nikola Žakula | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | 51.9 |
99 | Savo Arambasic | F | 22 | ||
23 | Ognjen Lukovic | F | 18 | ||
18 | Juan Nazarit |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-3
Lineups formation
30.2 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan Guteša | G | 21 | 0,0M+ | 50.1 |
2 | Boris Matic | D | 19 | ||
45 | Aleksej Vukicevic | D | |||
55 | Favour Inyeka Ogbu | ||||
20 | David Đurić | D | |||
8 | Andrej Petrović | M | |||
16 | Marko Curic | M | |||
13 | Filip Vasiljevic | M | |||
19 | Strahinja Stojanović | F | |||
98 | Veljko Mladenović | F | |||
11 | Milenko Mijatovic | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
92 | Bogdan Marinkovic | G | |||
44 | Aleksa Jovanović | D | 24 | 0,3M+ | 48.7 |
3 | Bratislav Maric | D | |||
60 | Viktor Radojevic | D | |||
77 | Fratrović Andrija | M | 22 | ||
78 | Luka Krsmanovic | M | |||
5 | Lazar Majstorovic | M | |||
88 | Ognjen Ajdar | F | 20 | ||
10 | Vladimir Petrović | F | 24 | 0,1M+ | |
18 | Jusuf Faisal Abdulhamid | ||||
17 | Joshua Sora Tucker | M |
Events: FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Prva Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-26 | GFK Dubočica Leskovac - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 0 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - FK Mladost GAT | 0 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-13 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 0 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-08 | OFK Vršac - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 1 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-02 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - GFK Sloboda Užice | 1 - 2 |
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - RFK Grafičar Beograd
Serbia, Prva Liga, match FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - RFK Grafičar Beograd, start time 2023-08-05 18:00:00 international time.
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac and RFK Grafičar Beograd takes part in the championship Prva Liga, Serbia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: RFK Grafičar Beograd
Prva Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-24 | FK Inđija - RFK Grafičar Beograd | 2 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-18 | RFK Grafičar Beograd - OFK Beograd | 1 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Tekstilac Odžaci - RFK Grafičar Beograd | 1 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-07 | RFK Grafičar Beograd - FK Jedinstvo Ub | 2 - 4 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-01 | Radnički Sremska Mitrovica - RFK Grafičar Beograd | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Prva Liga 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Beograd | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 54:25 | 62 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 38:30 | 52 |
3
|
FK Inđija | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37:25 | 50 |
4
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 37:21 | 48 |
5
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 34:23 | 48 |
6
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 27:27 | 42 |
7
|
FK Mačva Šabac | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 29:24 | 42 |
8
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 43:42 | 42 |
9
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 26:30 | 41 |
10
|
OFK Vršac | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 25:27 | 39 |
11
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 25:31 | 37 |
12
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38:40 | 36 |
13
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 22:31 | 33 |
14
|
FK Mladost GAT | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29:34 | 34 |
15
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 25:52 | 22 |
16
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 27:54 | 19 |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Beograd | 37 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 63:32 | 73 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | 37 | 20 | 7 | 10 | 51:39 | 67 |
3
|
FK Inđija | 37 | 17 | 8 | 12 | 46:35 | 59 |
4
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 37 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 44:27 | 57 |
5
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | 37 | 14 | 14 | 9 | 40:31 | 56 |
6
|
FK Mačva Šabac | 37 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 36:29 | 51 |
7
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 37 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 30:32 | 50 |
8
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | 37 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 51:54 | 48 |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Vršac | 37 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 33:31 | 53 |
2
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 37 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 33:38 | 50 |
3
|
FK Mladost GAT | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 35:38 | 46 |
4
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 34:39 | 46 |
5
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 37 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 32:38 | 45 |
6
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 37 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 42:46 | 43 |
7
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 37 | 8 | 7 | 22 | 37:62 | 31 |
8
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 37 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 32:68 | 20 |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | ||||||
|
FK Mačva Šabac | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | ||||||
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | ||||||
|
FK Inđija | ||||||
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||||||
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Vršac | ||||||
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | ||||||
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | ||||||
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | ||||||
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | ||||||
|
FK Mladost GAT | ||||||
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | ||||||
|
FK Inđija | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | ||||||
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | ||||||
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||||||
|
FK Mačva Šabac |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Mladost GAT | ||||||
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | ||||||
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | ||||||
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | ||||||
|
OFK Vršac | ||||||
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | ||||||
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 |