Dinamo Minsk - Slavia Mozyr (2-2), Vysshaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-4
Lineups formation
52.9
Overall player rating
72 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Lapoukhov | G | 19 | ||
67 | Roman Begunov | D | 30 | 0,3M+ | |
6 | Sergei Politevich | D | 33 | 0,5M+ | |
3 | Maksim Shvetsov | D | 25 | 0,4M+ | |
24 | Aleksey Vakulich | M | 25 | ||
7 | Artem Bykov | M | 31 | 0,5M+ | |
44 | Aleksandr Selyava | M | 31 | 0,5M+ | |
30 | Orinho | D | 28 | 0,3M+ | |
9 | Dusan Bakic | M | 24 | ||
18 | Vladislav Morozov | F | 23 | ||
13 | Ivan Bakhar | M | 25 | 0,5M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
1 | Artem Makavchik | G | 22 | ||
8 | Nikita Demchenko | D | 19 | ||
4 | Aleksei Gavrilovich | D | 33 | 0,5M+ | |
14 | Anton Putsila | M | 36 | 0,1M+ | 52.9 |
77 | Andrey Rylach | M | 21 | ||
17 | Pavel Sedko | M | 25 | 0,2M+ | |
15 | Aleksandr Svirepa | M | 23 | 0,1M+ | |
23 | Gleb Zherdev | F | 23 | ||
10 | Vladimir Khvashchinskiy | F | 33 | 0,2M+ |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-3
Lineups formation
60 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Danila Sokol | G | 20 | ||
18 | Vladislav Zhuk | M | 27 | 0,2M+ | |
19 | Ilya Rutskiy | D | 21 | ||
81 | Nikita Melnikov | D | |||
12 | Aleksey Ivanov | D | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
14 | Sergey Sazonchik | M | 22 | 0,1M+ | |
6 | Cristian Dros | M | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
27 | Pavel Chikida | D | 26 | ||
63 | Kirill Sidorenko | F | 26 | ||
9 | Andrei Cobet | F | 26 | ||
23 | Aleksey Antilevski | M | 21 | ||
Substitute | |||||
22 | Evgeni Ivanenko | G | 25 | ||
4 | Daniel Prudnik | D | 17 | ||
31 | Andrei Zaleski | D | 32 | 0,2M+ | |
95 | Maksim Zhumabekov | D | 24 | ||
77 | Alexander Dzhigero | M | 27 | 0,1M+ | |
7 | Igor Costrov | M | 35 | 0,1M+ | |
21 | Ermek Kenzhebaev | M | |||
17 | Pavel Kotlyarov | M | |||
11 | Artem Petrenko | F | 22 | ||
15 | Andrei Shemruk | F | 27 | 0,1M+ |
Events: Dinamo Minsk
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-23 | Dinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-19 | FSK Miory - Dinamo Minsk | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-15 | SFK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 5 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-06-08 | Dinamo Minsk - FC Minsk | 4 - 0 | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Dinamo Minsk - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | postponed | |
2024-06-01 | FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-26 | Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 1 |
Media
Dinamo Minsk - Slavia Mozyr
Belarus, Vysshaya Liga, match Dinamo Minsk - Slavia Mozyr, start time 2023-08-13 15:00:00 international time.
Dinamo Minsk and Slavia Mozyr takes part in the championship Vysshaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Slavia Mozyr
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | Slavia Mozyr - FK Gomel | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-22 | Naftan Novopolotsk - Slavia Mozyr | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-18 | FK Bumprom - Slavia Mozyr | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-16 | Slavia Mozyr - FC Minsk | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-31 | FK Smorgon - Slavia Mozyr | 3 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-26 | Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-17 | BATE Borisov - Slavia Mozyr | 1 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-12 | Slavia Mozyr - Neman Grodno | 0 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-04 | SFK Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Vysshaya Liga 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dinamo Minsk | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 72:21 | 69 |
2
|
Neman Grodno | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 60:22 | 62 |
3
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 28 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 33:18 | 49 |
4
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 40:29 | 47 |
5
|
BATE Borisov | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 49:32 | 47 |
6
|
FK Gomel | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 45:48 | 41 |
7
|
Slavia Mozyr | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 32:30 | 40 |
8
|
SFK Slutsk | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 38:40 | 35 |
9
|
FC Minsk | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 21:26 | 33 |
10
|
Dynamo Brest | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 33:50 | 30 |
11
|
FK Smorgon | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 28:59 | 24 |
12
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 28:57 | 23 |
13
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 50:40 | 9 |
14
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 25:42 | 4 |
15
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 28 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 21:61 | 3 |