FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk - FC Kameya-SKA Smolensk (5-1), Smolensk Oblast Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-20 | FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk - FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-13 | FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk - FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-06 | FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk - FC Lokomotiv Liski | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-30 | FC Urozhay Elan - FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-25 | FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk - Rotor-M Volgograd | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-04 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-26 | Kaluga-M - FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 4 - 4 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-18 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 0 - 3 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-14 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 0 - 0 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-06 | FC Metallurg-Oskol - FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 2 - 0 |
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk - FC Kameya-SKA Smolensk
Russia Amateur, Smolensk Oblast Liga, match FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk - FC Kameya-SKA Smolensk, start time 2023-08-30 09:00:00 international time.
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk and FC Kameya-SKA Smolensk takes part in the championship Smolensk Oblast Liga, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Kameya-SKA Smolensk
Smolensk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-08-07 | FK Krasny Smolensk - FC Kameya-SKA Smolensk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-08-01 | FC Kameya-SKA Smolensk - FK Krasny Smolensk | 1 - 0 | |
2024-07-09 | FC Kameya-SKA Smolensk - FK Krasny Smolensk | postponed | |
Smolensk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 21 | |||
2023-10-21 | FC Kameya-SKA Smolensk - FC Roslavl | 3 - 1 | |
Round 20 | |||
2023-10-14 | FC Dnepr Holm-Zhirkovskiy - FC Kameya-SKA Smolensk | 6 - 1 |
Standings
Smolensk Oblast Liga 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Dnepr Holm-Zhirkovskiy | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 84:25 | 48 |
2
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 83:36 | 39 |
3
|
SK Pechersk | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 55:30 | 34 |
4
|
FSK Safonovo | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 39:56 | 22 |
5
|
FC Roslavl | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 31:51 | 18 |
6
|
FC Kameya-SKA Smolensk | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 32:66 | 18 |
7
|
FC Avangard Safonovo | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 22:82 | 5 |