FK Smorgon - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (1-1), Vysshaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-4-2
Lineups formation
31.5 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Pavel Okhremchuk | G | 28 | 0,0M+ | |
14 | Vladislav Shubovich | D | 21 | ||
11 | Sergey Usenya | D | 33 | 0,0M+ | |
4 | Ilya Zhukov | D | 19 | ||
25 | Lukuman Aliu | M | |||
15 | Vladislav Yatskevich | M | 24 | 0,0M+ | |
10 | Nuradin Idris | F | 19 | ||
6 | Pavel Seleznev | M | 22 | ||
3 | Christian Intsoen | D | 22 | ||
88 | Gleb Rassadkin | F | 28 | 0,1M+ | |
22 | Vladyslav Kabachevsky | F | 23 | ||
Substitute | |||||
16 | Anton Velesyuk | G | 19 | ||
20 | Ilya Koval | D | 24 | ||
30 | Nikita Dubichkin | D | 19 | ||
2 | Vadim Dak | D | |||
17 | Matvey Dukso | M | 18 | ||
27 | Maxim Gaevoy | M | 19 | ||
9 | Maksim Pashkevich | M | 20 | ||
37 | Vladimir Esin | F | 28 | ||
23 | Pavel Gorbach | F | 21 | 0,1M+ | |
7 | Albert Kopytich | F | 19 |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
73.4 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeni Abramovich | G | 27 | 0,0M+ | |
17 | Anton Kovalev | M | 21 | ||
88 | Kirill Gluschenkov | D | 23 | ||
97 | Maksim Miakish | D | 21 | ||
96 | Vladislav Melko | D | |||
6 | Kirill Premudrov | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
5 | Igor Burko | D | 35 | 0,3M+ | |
70 | Vadim Pobudey | M | 28 | 0,3M+ | |
10 | Dmitri Lisakovich | M | 23 | ||
9 | Oleksandr Batyshchev | M | 31 | 0,3M+ | |
11 | Emmanuel Romess Ovono | F | 20 | ||
Substitute | |||||
91 | Dmitri Dudar | G | 29 | 0,2M+ | |
15 | Roman Vegerya | D | 22 | 0,1M+ | |
13 | Aleksey Zaleskiy | D | 29 | 0,2M+ | |
7 | Egor Mychelkin | M | 19 | ||
55 | Aleksandr Ksenofontov | M | 23 | ||
77 | Evans Mensah | F | 25 | 0,2M+ | |
18 | Nikita Patsko | F | 26 | ||
21 | Evgeni Shevchenko | F | 27 | 0,3M+ | |
33 | Valeri Gorbachik | F | 26 | 0,4M+ |
Events: FK Smorgon
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-12 | FK Baranovichi - FK Smorgon | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-06 | FK Smorgon - BATE Borisov | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-29 | Neman Grodno - FK Smorgon | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-21 | FK Smorgon - SFK Slutsk | 4 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-16 | FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - FK Smorgon | 2 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-31 | FK Smorgon - Slavia Mozyr | 3 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-26 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Smorgon | 2 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-16 | FK Smorgon - FC Isloch Minsk Region | 1 - 1 |
FK Smorgon - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Belarus, Vysshaya Liga, match FK Smorgon - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino, start time 2023-08-13 13:00:00 international time.
FK Smorgon and Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino takes part in the championship Vysshaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-05 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-29 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-23 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FC Isloch Minsk Region | 1 - 0 | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-18 | FC Molodechno - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 2 | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-14 | Vitebsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-02 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dnepr Mogilev | 4 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-24 | Dynamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Vysshaya Liga 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dinamo Minsk | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 72:21 | 69 |
2
|
Neman Grodno | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 60:22 | 62 |
3
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 28 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 33:18 | 49 |
4
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 40:29 | 47 |
5
|
BATE Borisov | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 49:32 | 47 |
6
|
FK Gomel | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 45:48 | 41 |
7
|
Slavia Mozyr | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 32:30 | 40 |
8
|
SFK Slutsk | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 38:40 | 35 |
9
|
FC Minsk | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 21:26 | 33 |
10
|
Dynamo Brest | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 33:50 | 30 |
11
|
FK Smorgon | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 28:59 | 24 |
12
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 28:57 | 23 |
13
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 50:40 | 9 |
14
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 25:42 | 4 |
15
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 28 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 21:61 | 3 |