Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
3-4-3
Lineups formation
49.3
Overall player rating
100 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maciej Kikolski | G | 19 | ||
33 | Jakub Teclaw | D | 24 | ||
6 | Nemanja Nedic | D | 28 | ||
16 | Jakub Budnicki | D | |||
25 | Wiktor Zytek | M | 29 | ||
77 | Patryk Mikita | F | 29 | 0,1M+ | |
23 | Mateusz Radecki | M | 30 | 0,2M+ | |
10 | Przemysław Mystkowski | F | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
24 | Dominik Polap | M | 23 | ||
18 | Bartosz Śpiączka | F | 32 | 0,1M+ | 48.5 |
17 | Marcel Blachewicz | M | 20 | ||
Substitute | |||||
44 | Adrian Kostrzewski | G | 25 | ||
3 | Petr Buchta | D | 31 | 0,3M+ | |
4 | Marko Dijakovic | D | 21 | ||
26 | Jakub Bieronski | M | 20 | ||
21 | Krzysztof Machowski | M | 20 | ||
7 | Wiktor Niewiarowski | M | |||
11 | Kacper Skibicki | M | 22 | ||
8 | Marcin Szpakowski | M | 22 | ||
9 | Daniel Rumin | F | 26 | 0,1M+ |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
47.9
Overall player rating
95.8 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | Álvaro Ratón | G | 30 | 0,4M+ | |
25 | Bartosz Jaroch | D | 28 | 0,2M+ | |
26 | Igor Łasicki | D | 28 | 0,3M+ | |
19 | Eneko Satrustegui | D | 33 | 0,3M+ | 44.7 |
28 | David Juncà | D | 29 | 1,5M+ | |
41 | Kacper Duda | M | 19 | ||
66 | Vullnet Basha | M | 33 | 0,6M+ | |
10 | Miki | F | 27 | 48.5 | |
22 | Joan Román | M | 30 | 0,2M+ | |
17 | Jesús Alfaro | F | 32 | 0,3M+ | |
23 | Szymon Sobczak | F | 30 | 0,1M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
1 | Kamil Broda | G | 22 | 0,1M+ | |
5 | Joseph Colley | D | 24 | 0,1M+ | 48.7 |
52 | Jakub Krzyzanowski | D | 16 | ||
43 | Dawid Szot | D | 22 | 0,2M+ | |
77 | Ángel Baena | M | 23 | ||
21 | Patryk Gogol | M | 18 | ||
80 | Dawid Olejarka | M | 21 | ||
7 | Igor Sapała | M | 28 | 0,2M+ | |
9 | Ángel Rodado | F | 26 | 0,3M+ |
Events: GKS Tychy
Club Friendly Games | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-29 | MFK Karviná - GKS Tychy | - | |
2024-06-27 | GKS Tychy - Rekord Bielsko-Biała | - | |
2024-06-22 | GKS Tychy - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | canceled | |
I Liga | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-26 | GKS Tychy - Górnik Łęczna | 0 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-19 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Tychy | 6 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-10 | GKS Tychy - GKS Katowice | 2 - 3 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-04 | KS Lechia Gdańsk - GKS Tychy | 3 - 0 |
GKS Tychy - Wisła Kraków
Poland, I Liga, match GKS Tychy - Wisła Kraków, start time 2023-08-12 15:30:00 international time.
GKS Tychy and Wisła Kraków takes part in the championship I Liga, Poland.
Head Referee - Piotr Urban. Accounting for yellow and red cards: Piotr Urban played 34 matches, noted 162 of yellow cards and 5 of red.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Wisła Kraków
Super Cup | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-07-07 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków | - | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-28 | Wisła Kraków - Puszcza Niepołomice | - | |
I Liga | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-26 | Wisła Kraków - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 0 - 3 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-18 | GKS Katowice - Wisła Kraków | 5 - 2 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-11 | Wisła Kraków - KS Lechia Gdańsk | 3 - 4 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-06 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Kraków | 1 - 1 | |
Puchar Polski | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-02 | Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków | 1 - 2 |
Standings
I Liga 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KS Lechia Gdańsk | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 60:34 | 68 |
2
|
GKS Katowice | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 68:35 | 62 |
3
|
MZKS Arka Gdynia | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 52:34 | 62 |
4
|
Motor Lublin | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 49:42 | 56 |
5
|
Górnik Łęczna | 34 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 35:29 | 55 |
6
|
OKS Odra Opole | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 42:32 | 53 |
7
|
Wisła Płock | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 46:46 | 51 |
8
|
Miedź Legnica | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 52:36 | 51 |
9
|
GKS Tychy | 34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 43:47 | 51 |
10
|
Wisła Kraków | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 62:50 | 50 |
11
|
Stal Rzeszów | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 53:60 | 48 |
12
|
Chrobry Głogów | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 35:49 | 42 |
13
|
Znicz Pruszków | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 34:44 | 42 |
14
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 56:52 | 41 |
15
|
Polonia Warszawa | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 41:50 | 35 |
16
|
Resovia Rzeszów | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 39:60 | 34 |
17
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 34 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 26:59 | 23 |
18
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 34 | 2 | 10 | 22 | 21:55 | 16 |
Referee
Piotr Urban
34
Total games
4.76
Average per match
0.18
Average per match