Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-4-2
Lineups formation
49.1
Overall player rating
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Balsa Popovic | G | 22 | ||
45 | Nikola Mituljkovic | ||||
20 | Srdjan Nikolic | D | 23 | ||
6 | Dušan Plavšić | D | 31 | 0,3M+ | |
13 | Nikola Vujadinović | D | 37 | 0,1M+ | 49.5 |
9 | Nikola Knezevic | ||||
8 | Ognjen Ilić | M | 24 | ||
10 | Saša Marković | M | 32 | 1,0M+ | 57.3 |
15 | Aleksandar Djermanovic | D | |||
23 | Admir Ademi | F | |||
18 | Aleksandar Kahvic | F | 19 | ||
Substitute | |||||
31 | Dejan Jevtić | G | |||
38 | Matija Mrkela | D | 21 | ||
5 | Darko Gojković | D | 35 | 0,1M+ | |
42 | Nenad Marinković | D | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
19 | Filip Minić | M | |||
91 | Marko Stankovic | M | |||
11 | Dejan Bajić | M | |||
49 | Nemanja Ivanovic | F | 19 | ||
17 | Filip Kasalica | F | 34 | 0,2M+ | |
14 | Luka Mićić | F | 28 | 0,1M+ | |
7 | Dejan Georgijević | F | 29 | 0,3M+ |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-1-2
Lineups formation
50.5
Overall player rating
38.2 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateja Premović | G | 18 | ||
17 | Vukašin Bulatović | D | |||
32 | Bojan Mijailović | D | 28 | 0,2M+ | 54.9 |
77 | Veljko Mijailovic | D | 22 | ||
3 | Nemanja Jovičić | D | |||
22 | Igor Maksimović | M | 24 | 0,1M+ | 52.3 |
7 | Marko Milinkovic | M | 35 | 0,1M+ | 50.7 |
15 | Niksa Vujcic | M | 22 | ||
16 | Branislav Marković | M | 26 | 0,2M+ | |
8 | Bojan Aleksic | F | 32 | 0,2M+ | |
10 | Stefan Ilić | M | 25 | 0,1M+ | 50.1 |
Substitute | |||||
41 | Mateja Maslarevic | G | 20 | ||
5 | Filip Bačkulja | D | 19 | ||
14 | Adonija Ouanda | D | |||
11 | Abel Abah | M | |||
21 | Boris Cvetkovic | M | |||
20 | Andrija Savic | M | |||
30 | Nikola Žakula | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | 51.9 |
9 | Svetislav Milošević | M | 24 | ||
88 | Nemanja Milosevic | M | |||
99 | Savo Arambasic | F | 22 | ||
18 | Juan Nazarit |
Events: OFK Beograd
Club Friendly Games | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-04 | CSKA Moscow - OFK Beograd | - | |
2024-06-22 | OFK Beograd - FK Dečić Tuzi | 1 - 0 | |
Prva Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-25 | OFK Beograd - Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 1 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-18 | RFK Grafičar Beograd - OFK Beograd | 1 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-12 | OFK Beograd - FK Smederevo 1924 | 0 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-07 | FK Mačva Šabac - OFK Beograd | 2 - 0 |
OFK Beograd - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Serbia, Prva Liga, match OFK Beograd - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac, start time 2023-08-13 15:30:00 international time.
OFK Beograd and FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac takes part in the championship Prva Liga, Serbia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Prva Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-26 | GFK Dubočica Leskovac - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 0 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - FK Mladost GAT | 0 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-13 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 0 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-08 | OFK Vršac - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 1 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-02 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - GFK Sloboda Užice | 1 - 2 |
Standings
Prva Liga 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Beograd | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 54:25 | 62 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 38:30 | 52 |
3
|
FK Inđija | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37:25 | 50 |
4
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 37:21 | 48 |
5
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 34:23 | 48 |
6
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 27:27 | 42 |
7
|
FK Mačva Šabac | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 29:24 | 42 |
8
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 43:42 | 42 |
9
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 26:30 | 41 |
10
|
OFK Vršac | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 25:27 | 39 |
11
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 25:31 | 37 |
12
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38:40 | 36 |
13
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 22:31 | 33 |
14
|
FK Mladost GAT | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29:34 | 34 |
15
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 25:52 | 22 |
16
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 27:54 | 19 |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Beograd | 37 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 63:32 | 73 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | 37 | 20 | 7 | 10 | 51:39 | 67 |
3
|
FK Inđija | 37 | 17 | 8 | 12 | 46:35 | 59 |
4
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 37 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 44:27 | 57 |
5
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | 37 | 14 | 14 | 9 | 40:31 | 56 |
6
|
FK Mačva Šabac | 37 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 36:29 | 51 |
7
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 37 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 30:32 | 50 |
8
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | 37 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 51:54 | 48 |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Vršac | 37 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 33:31 | 53 |
2
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 37 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 33:38 | 50 |
3
|
FK Mladost GAT | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 35:38 | 46 |
4
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 34:39 | 46 |
5
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 37 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 32:38 | 45 |
6
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 37 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 42:46 | 43 |
7
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 37 | 8 | 7 | 22 | 37:62 | 31 |
8
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 37 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 32:68 | 20 |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | ||||||
|
FK Mačva Šabac | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | ||||||
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | ||||||
|
FK Inđija | ||||||
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||||||
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Vršac | ||||||
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | ||||||
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | ||||||
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | ||||||
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | ||||||
|
FK Mladost GAT | ||||||
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | ||||||
|
FK Inđija | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | ||||||
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | ||||||
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||||||
|
FK Mačva Šabac |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Mladost GAT | ||||||
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | ||||||
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | ||||||
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | ||||||
|
OFK Vršac | ||||||
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | ||||||
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 |