Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-4-2
Lineups formation
46.9
Overall player rating
38.3 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | Matteo Bignetti | G | |||
2 | Vesel Demaku | M | 23 | 0,6M+ | 44.7 |
9 | Peter Kiedl | F | 18 | ||
10 | Antonio Ilic | F | |||
6 | Gabriel Haider | D | 21 | ||
21 | Samuel Stückler | M | 22 | ||
7 | Javier Serrano | M | 20 | ||
24 | Konstantin Schopp | D | |||
26 | Jonas Wolff | - | |||
39 | Max Johnston | M | 18 | ||
38 | Amady Camara | M | |||
Substitute | |||||
33 | Elias Lorenz | G | |||
11 | Tarik Brkic | M | |||
8 | Jonas Karner | M | 18 | ||
30 | Senad Mustafic | M | |||
20 | Johann Lieber | M | |||
13 | Maurice Amreich | M | |||
17 | Jonas Löcker | M |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-4-2
Lineups formation
48.9
Overall player rating
100 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Emil Spari | G | 20 | ||
4 | Benjamin Wallquist | D | 23 | ||
25 | Felix Seiweld | D | 23 | 0,1M+ | |
6 | Leomend Krasniqi | M | 23 | ||
15 | Christian Bubalovic | D | 32 | 0,2M+ | |
7 | Oluwaseun Adewumi | M | |||
19 | Mirnes Becirovic | D | 34 | 0,2M+ | |
10 | Tolga Gunes | M | 26 | ||
9 | Yannick Woudstra | F | |||
18 | Marcus Maier | D | 27 | 0,3M+ | 48.9 |
13 | Flavio | M | 27 | 0,2M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
31 | Patrick Moser | G | 18 | ||
35 | Rasid Ikanovic | M | |||
30 | Timo Friedrich | M | 24 | 0,1M+ | |
33 | Aris Stogiannidis | M | |||
21 | Masse Scherzadeh | M | 21 | ||
97 | Paolino Bertaccini | F | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
99 | Nermin Haljeta | F | 26 | 0,1M+ |
Events: Sturm Graz II
Club Friendly Games | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-19 | DSV Leoben - Sturm Graz II | - | |
2024-07-05 | Sturm Graz II - Rapid Wien II | - | |
2024-07-02 | SV Wildon - Sturm Graz II | - | |
2. Liga | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | DSV Leoben - Sturm Graz II | 2 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-20 | Sturm Graz II - Stripfing/Weiden | 2 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-17 | SV Ried - Sturm Graz II | 1 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-12 | Sturm Graz II - SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz | 1 - 4 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-03 | FC Liefering - Sturm Graz II | 4 - 1 |
Match stats
14 | Total shots | 22 |
8 | Shots on target | 10 |
2 | Shots off target | 8 |
4 | Blocked shots | 4 |
4 | Corner kicks | 5 |
0 | Offsides | 3 |
18 | Fouls | 15 |
1 | Yellow cards | 3 |
0 | Red cards | 0 |
18 | Free kicks | 18 |
36 | Throw-ins | 18 |
12 | Goal kicks | 7 |
8 | Goalkeeper saves | 6 |
53% | Ball possession | 47% |
Sturm Graz II - Floridsdorfer AC
Austria, 2. Liga, match Sturm Graz II - Floridsdorfer AC, start time 2023-08-13 08:30:00 international time.
Sturm Graz II and Floridsdorfer AC takes part in the championship 2. Liga, Austria.
The match will take place at the stadium Solarstadion in the city Gleisdorf, Austria.
Head Referee - Emil Ristoskov. Accounting for yellow and red cards: Emil Ristoskov played 49 matches, noted 212 of yellow cards and 2 of red.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Floridsdorfer AC
Club Friendly Games | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-26 | ASV Siegendorf - Floridsdorfer AC | - | |
2024-07-12 | SK Líšeň - Floridsdorfer AC | - | |
2024-07-09 | Stripfing/Weiden - Floridsdorfer AC | - | |
2024-07-05 | Young Violets Austria Wien - Floridsdorfer AC | - | |
2024-06-28 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen - Floridsdorfer AC | - | |
2. Liga | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | Stripfing/Weiden - Floridsdorfer AC | 2 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-20 | Floridsdorfer AC - Grazer AK 1902 | 0 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-17 | SV Horn - Floridsdorfer AC | 2 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-11 | Floridsdorfer AC - FC Dornbirn | 1 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-03 | SKU Amstetten - Floridsdorfer AC | 3 - 2 |
Standings
2. Liga 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Grazer AK 1902 | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 57:27 | 69 |
2
|
SV Ried | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 67:22 | 59 |
3
|
First Vienna | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 52:39 | 51 |
4
|
DSV Leoben | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 47:31 | 51 |
5
|
Floridsdorfer AC | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 45:33 | 49 |
6
|
FC Liefering | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 51:40 | 47 |
7
|
Flyeralarm Admira | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 42:31 | 47 |
8
|
SV Horn | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 40:48 | 41 |
9
|
SKN St. Pölten | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 46:52 | 40 |
10
|
SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 48:57 | 37 |
11
|
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 38:45 | 36 |
12
|
Kapfenberger SV | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 42:54 | 35 |
13
|
Stripfing/Weiden | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 40:58 | 35 |
14
|
FC Dornbirn | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 32:51 | 33 |
15
|
Sturm Graz II | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 39:67 | 23 |
16
|
SKU Amstetten | 30 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 30:61 | 16 |
Referee
Emil Ristoskov
49
Total games
4.33
Average per match
0.2
Average per match
Location
Austria
Country
Gleisdorf
City
Solarstadion
Stadium