Energa Bałtyk Gdynia - MZKS Arka II Gdynia (4-1), IV. Liga - Pomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pawel Rabin | G | ||||
Maciej Kaźmierczak | D | ||||
Maksim Demyanchuk | D | ||||
Mateusz Dlugolecki | D | 30 | 0,1M+ | ||
Aleksander Drozdowicz | D | ||||
Sebastian Dziadkowiec | M | ||||
Mikołaj Kośnik | M | ||||
Oktawian Skrzecz | M | 26 | 0,1M+ | ||
Igor Jankowski | F | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Oskar Bohm | M | 20 | 0,0M+ | ||
Szymon Rychłowski | F | ||||
Miłosz Waszczuk | M | 23 | |||
Marcel Brodnicki | D | ||||
Jakub Siekierski | D |
Events: Energa Bałtyk Gdynia
IV. Liga - Pomorska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-22 | KS Sparta Sycewice - Energa Bałtyk Gdynia | 2 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-15 | Energa Bałtyk Gdynia - Jaguar Gdańsk | 0 - 4 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-08 | Energa Bałtyk Gdynia - Anioły Garczegorze | 1 - 0 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-06-02 | MKS Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Energa Bałtyk Gdynia | canceled | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | Energa Bałtyk Gdynia - Radunia II Stężyca | 5 - 3 |
Energa Bałtyk Gdynia - MZKS Arka II Gdynia
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Pomorska, match Energa Bałtyk Gdynia - MZKS Arka II Gdynia, start time 2023-08-19 09:00:33 international time.
Energa Bałtyk Gdynia and MZKS Arka II Gdynia takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Pomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: MZKS Arka II Gdynia
IV. Liga - Pomorska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-22 | AS Kolbudy - MZKS Arka II Gdynia | 1 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-15 | Pogoń Lębork - MZKS Arka II Gdynia | 2 - 2 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-09 | MZKS Arka II Gdynia - Gryf Słupsk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-06-01 | Gryf Wejherowo - MZKS Arka II Gdynia | 6 - 3 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | MZKS Arka II Gdynia - MKS Start Miastko | 8 - 1 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Pomorska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gryf Słupsk | 34 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 92:35 | 84 |
2
|
Jaguar Gdańsk | 34 | 27 | 1 | 6 | 100:42 | 82 |
3
|
Grom Nowy Staw | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 84:40 | 72 |
4
|
Energa Bałtyk Gdynia | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 84:50 | 67 |
5
|
Pomezania Malbork | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 79:46 | 59 |
6
|
Gryf Wejherowo | 34 | 18 | 3 | 13 | 87:61 | 57 |
7
|
MKS Chojniczanka II Chojnice | 34 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 79:71 | 54 |
8
|
Anioły Garczegorze | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 59:56 | 45 |
9
|
Supra Kwidzyn | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 42:66 | 44 |
10
|
Radunia II Stężyca | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 63:73 | 43 |
11
|
KS Sparta Sycewice | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 58:70 | 41 |
12
|
Pogoń Lębork | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 58:59 | 40 |
13
|
DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 45:62 | 40 |
14
|
MKS Solar Władysławowo | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 64:83 | 39 |
15
|
MZKS Arka II Gdynia | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 58:68 | 30 |
16
|
GKS Gedania II Gdańsk | 34 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 51:91 | 25 |
17
|
AS Kolbudy | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 29:92 | 21 |
18
|
MKS Start Miastko | 34 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 40:107 | 16 |