Jaguar Gdańsk - Gryf Słupsk (2-5), IV. Liga - Pomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
84.4 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Michał Nowak | G | 26 | |||
Raul Chojnacki | D | ||||
Jacek Jadanowski | D | ||||
Marcin Pietrowski | D | 35 | 0,2M+ | ||
Przemysław Płotka | M | ||||
Przemysław Kinder | M | ||||
Robert Sulewski | M | 29 | 0,1M+ | ||
Klaudiusz Filas | F | ||||
Paweł Czychowski | F | 30 | 0,0M+ | ||
Adam Duda | F | ||||
Janusz Surdykowski | F | 37 | 0,1M+ | ||
Substitute | |||||
Mariusz Duraj | D | ||||
Igor Michalski | M | ||||
Oskar Kryża | M | ||||
Kacper Bladowski | M | ||||
Franciszek Sadowski | G |
Events: Jaguar Gdańsk
IV. Liga - Pomorska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-22 | Jaguar Gdańsk - MKS Start Miastko | 3 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-15 | Energa Bałtyk Gdynia - Jaguar Gdańsk | 0 - 4 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-08 | Jaguar Gdańsk - MKS Solar Władysławowo | 5 - 1 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-06-01 | Anioły Garczegorze - Jaguar Gdańsk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | Jaguar Gdańsk - Supra Kwidzyn | 4 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk - Gryf Słupsk
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Pomorska, match Jaguar Gdańsk - Gryf Słupsk, start time 2023-08-19 09:00:57 international time.
Jaguar Gdańsk and Gryf Słupsk takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Pomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Gryf Słupsk
IV. Liga - Pomorska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-22 | Supra Kwidzyn - Gryf Słupsk | 0 - 2 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-15 | Gryf Słupsk - DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 7 - 0 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-09 | MZKS Arka II Gdynia - Gryf Słupsk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-06-01 | Gryf Słupsk - GKS Gedania II Gdańsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | Grom Nowy Staw - Gryf Słupsk | 5 - 0 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Pomorska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gryf Słupsk | 34 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 92:35 | 84 |
2
|
Jaguar Gdańsk | 34 | 27 | 1 | 6 | 100:42 | 82 |
3
|
Grom Nowy Staw | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 84:40 | 72 |
4
|
Energa Bałtyk Gdynia | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 84:50 | 67 |
5
|
Pomezania Malbork | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 79:46 | 59 |
6
|
Gryf Wejherowo | 34 | 18 | 3 | 13 | 87:61 | 57 |
7
|
MKS Chojniczanka II Chojnice | 34 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 79:71 | 54 |
8
|
Anioły Garczegorze | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 59:56 | 45 |
9
|
Supra Kwidzyn | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 42:66 | 44 |
10
|
Radunia II Stężyca | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 63:73 | 43 |
11
|
KS Sparta Sycewice | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 58:70 | 41 |
12
|
Pogoń Lębork | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 58:59 | 40 |
13
|
DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 45:62 | 40 |
14
|
MKS Solar Władysławowo | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 64:83 | 39 |
15
|
MZKS Arka II Gdynia | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 58:68 | 30 |
16
|
GKS Gedania II Gdańsk | 34 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 51:91 | 25 |
17
|
AS Kolbudy | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 29:92 | 21 |
18
|
MKS Start Miastko | 34 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 40:107 | 16 |