Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-1-4-1
Lineups formation
26.2 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georg Mattias Lagus | G | |||
47 | Ramon Kempi | D | |||
90 | Eero Maling | F | |||
66 | Stanislav Kurchynskyi | D | |||
55 | Markus Erik Põldar | M | |||
20 | Karl-Henrik Kruse | D | |||
40 | Markus Grünthal | D | |||
18 | Magnus Edala | M | |||
29 | Andri Karl Madisson | M | |||
16 | Mattias Lutsokert | M | |||
27 | Tristan Hoffmann | M | 19 | ||
Substitute | |||||
50 | Mark Kolosov | F | |||
36 | Markus Parts | D | 16 | ||
25 | Mirko Parts | D | |||
14 | Felix Pajo | M | |||
99 | Kristjan Tamme | G | 28 |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-1-2-3
Lineups formation
20 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arseni Hohlatov | G | |||
14 | Hargo Liiving | M | 18 | ||
6 | Karl Johan Kastein | M | 25 | ||
9 | Jaagup Kopli | F | |||
76 | Andris Valk | F | |||
10 | Kermo Platov | M | 18 | ||
47 | Jonatan Saarnak | F | |||
22 | Oliver Piil | M | |||
96 | Rivo Reinsalu | D | |||
3 | Karmo Paju | M | 24 | 0,0M+ | |
19 | Kristo Linder | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
99 | Kristjan Ugam | F | 19 | ||
11 | Kert Kütt | M | |||
17 | Holger Sepma | M | |||
18 | Kasper Elissaar | M | |||
Ain Lust | D | 20 | |||
13 | Ralf Luks | G | 16 |
Events: FC Nõmme United U21
II Liiga | |||
Round 19 | |||
2024-09-07 | Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Nõmme United U21 | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Nõmme United U21 - Saue JK | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-24 | Raplamaa JK - FC Nõmme United U21 | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Nõmme United U21 - Paide Linnameeskond III | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Nõmme United U21 - JK Tabasalu U21 | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Nõmme United U21 - Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | 7 - 3 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-15 | Vändra JK Vaprus - FC Nõmme United U21 | 1 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-09 | FC Nõmme United U21 - Tallinna FC Zapoos | 3 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Nõmme United U21 - Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | 5 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | Saku Sporting - FC Nõmme United U21 | 2 - 5 |
FC Nõmme United U21 - FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM
Estonia, II Liiga, match FC Nõmme United U21 - FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM, start time 2023-08-20 11:00:30 international time.
FC Nõmme United U21 and FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM takes part in the championship II Liiga, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM
II Liiga | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Tallinna FC Flora U19 | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-11 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Saue JK | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Raplamaa JK | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-07-27 | Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Paide Linnameeskond III | 1 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-08 | Harju Jalgpallikool U21 - FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 1 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-25 | Vändra JK Vaprus - FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 4 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-17 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Tallinna FC Zapoos | 3 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-12 | JK Tabasalu U21 - FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 1 - 2 |
Standings
II Liiga - Lõuna/Lääne piirkond 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 107:36 | 67 |
2
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | 26 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 79:41 | 60 |
3
|
Tallinna FC Flora U19 | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 83:38 | 58 |
4
|
FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 50:55 | 42 |
5
|
Saku Sporting | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 67:64 | 39 |
6
|
FC Nõmme United U21 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 53:38 | 37 |
7
|
Pärnu JK Tervis | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 88:80 | 36 |
8
|
Saue JK | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 56:61 | 35 |
9
|
Vändra JK Vaprus | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 52:59 | 35 |
10
|
JK Tabasalu U21 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 57:45 | 32 |
11
|
Raplamaa JK | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 56:72 | 30 |
12
|
Keila JK | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 44:69 | 25 |
13
|
FC Kose | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 46:100 | 16 |
14
|
Pärnu JK Poseidon | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 26:106 | 10 |
II Liiga - Põhja/Ida piirkond 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maardu Linnameeskond | 26 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 125:23 | 69 |
2
|
Jõhvi FC Phoenix | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 103:22 | 58 |
3
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 97:24 | 58 |
4
|
Tallinna FCI Levadia U19 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 75:29 | 51 |
5
|
Viimsi JK II | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 75:24 | 49 |
6
|
Tartu JK Welco II | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 78:46 | 45 |
7
|
FC Tallinn U21 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 74:41 | 42 |
8
|
FA Tartu Kalev II | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 57:59 | 35 |
9
|
Tartu FC Helios | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 70:76 | 31 |
10
|
Võru FC Helios | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 66:77 | 28 |
11
|
Ajax Lasnamäe | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 49:77 | 24 |
12
|
Tallinna FC Ararat | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 44:86 | 22 |
13
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 21:108 | 5 |
14
|
Valga FC Warrior | 26 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 10:252 | 3 |