Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
2-3-4-1
Lineups formation
46.4 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Rudolf Aun | G | 16 | ||
3 | Raido Luhaorg | D | |||
14 | Marko Moek | M | 28 | ||
5 | Daniel Otroško | M | |||
6 | Karl Oskar Nurk | M | |||
23 | Raven Ojala | D | |||
8 | Robert Otroško | D | |||
88 | Aleksander Petrotšenkov | M | |||
16 | Adrian Moor | M | |||
22 | Heigo Valtri | M | |||
99 | Sander Pabo | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
13 | Kevin Kaurson | M | 19 | ||
85 | Siim Gross | M | |||
18 | Kaspar Kann | F | |||
17 | Mykhailo Sachko | M | |||
1 | Markus Roost | G | |||
21 | Oliver Kerno | D |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-3
Lineups formation
27.7 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | Andreas Post | G | |||
39 | Ragnar Rannama | F | |||
97 | Egert Urva | M | 25 | ||
35 | Teet Kallaste | D | 28 | ||
34 | Mervin Mägi | D | |||
17 | Janar Loorents | M | |||
18 | Viljo Sinikas | M | |||
23 | Kaupo Kantsik | M | |||
15 | Sten Kenert Maalinn | M | |||
19 | Madis Nurmik | F | |||
38 | Martin Tilk | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
4 | Mattis Meresmaa | F | |||
29 | Raimond Stepanjuga | F | |||
8 | Tanel Oeselg | M |
Events: Keila JK
II Liiga | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-18 | Saku Sporting - Keila JK | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-10 | Keila JK - JK Tabasalu U21 | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-03 | Keila JK - Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. | - | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-30 | Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. - Keila JK | - | |
II Liiga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-27 | Keila JK - Vändra JK Vaprus | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-15 | Keila JK - Tallinna FC Flora U19 | 2 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-09 | Saue JK - Keila JK | 2 - 1 | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-05 | Keila JK - Raplamaa JK | 1 - 1 | |
II Liiga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Keila JK - Raplamaa JK | 1 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-24 | Paide Linnameeskond III - Keila JK | 5 - 2 |
Keila JK - Raplamaa JK
Estonia, II Liiga, match Keila JK - Raplamaa JK, start time 2023-08-20 14:00:11 international time.
Keila JK and Raplamaa JK takes part in the championship II Liiga, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Raplamaa JK
II Liiga | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-01 | Harju Jalgpallikool U21 - Raplamaa JK | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-24 | Raplamaa JK - FC Nõmme United U21 | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-18 | Vändra JK Vaprus - Raplamaa JK | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-11 | Raplamaa JK - Tallinna FC Zapoos | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Raplamaa JK | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-20 | Raplamaa JK - Tallinna FC Flora U19 | 0 - 3 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-16 | Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 - Raplamaa JK | 5 - 1 | |
Cup | |||
2024-06-12 | TJK Legion - Raplamaa JK | 3 - 1 | |
II Liiga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-09 | Raplamaa JK - Saku Sporting | 1 - 1 | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-05 | Keila JK - Raplamaa JK | 1 - 1 |
Standings
II Liiga - Lõuna/Lääne piirkond 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 107:36 | 67 |
2
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | 26 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 79:41 | 60 |
3
|
Tallinna FC Flora U19 | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 83:38 | 58 |
4
|
FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 50:55 | 42 |
5
|
Saku Sporting | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 67:64 | 39 |
6
|
FC Nõmme United U21 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 53:38 | 37 |
7
|
Pärnu JK Tervis | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 88:80 | 36 |
8
|
Saue JK | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 56:61 | 35 |
9
|
Vändra JK Vaprus | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 52:59 | 35 |
10
|
JK Tabasalu U21 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 57:45 | 32 |
11
|
Raplamaa JK | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 56:72 | 30 |
12
|
Keila JK | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 44:69 | 25 |
13
|
FC Kose | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 46:100 | 16 |
14
|
Pärnu JK Poseidon | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 26:106 | 10 |
II Liiga - Põhja/Ida piirkond 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maardu Linnameeskond | 26 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 125:23 | 69 |
2
|
Jõhvi FC Phoenix | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 103:22 | 58 |
3
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 97:24 | 58 |
4
|
Tallinna FCI Levadia U19 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 75:29 | 51 |
5
|
Viimsi JK II | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 75:24 | 49 |
6
|
Tartu JK Welco II | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 78:46 | 45 |
7
|
FC Tallinn U21 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 74:41 | 42 |
8
|
FA Tartu Kalev II | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 57:59 | 35 |
9
|
Tartu FC Helios | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 70:76 | 31 |
10
|
Võru FC Helios | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 66:77 | 28 |
11
|
Ajax Lasnamäe | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 49:77 | 24 |
12
|
Tallinna FC Ararat | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 44:86 | 22 |
13
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 21:108 | 5 |
14
|
Valga FC Warrior | 26 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 10:252 | 3 |