Krasnogvardeets - AO FC Torpedo (2-6), Moscow Championship - Division B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
German Bolyshev | G | ||||
Ruslan Akminskiy | D | ||||
Maksim Polyanskiy | D | ||||
Arutyun Margaryan | D | ||||
Arseniy Aleynik | M | ||||
Dmitriy Egoshkin | M | ||||
Arseniy Karasev | M | ||||
Viktor Lapovok | M | ||||
Denis Petrenko | M | ||||
Egor Sakharov | M | ||||
Pavel Mishchenko | M | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Nikita Gulyaev | G | ||||
Stepan Birulya | M | ||||
Nikita Tizikov | M | ||||
Roman Zakariyan | F | ||||
Denis Ivanov | F |
Starting lineups confirmed
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ivan Prokofjev | G | ||||
Egor Simonov | D | ||||
58 | Elisey Melnikov | D | |||
Nikita Bessarab | M | ||||
Ignat Goldobin | M | ||||
Kirill Deltsov | M | ||||
74 | Aleksandr Korolev | M | |||
Damir Larkov | M | ||||
Bogdan Ponomarev | M | ||||
Aleksandr Utyubaev | M | ||||
Daniyar Musagaliev | M | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Timofey Budyakin | G | ||||
Makar Demin | D | ||||
Dmitriy Somov | D | ||||
Andrey Bushmanov | M | ||||
Danila Zhichkin | M | ||||
Grant Simonyan | M | ||||
Matvey Chizhov | M | ||||
Denis Lebedev | F | ||||
Dmitriy Shcherbinin | F |
Events: Krasnogvardeets
Moscow Championship - Division B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-02 | Krasnogvardeets - FC Devyatka Moscow | 0 - 5 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-27 | Sokol Moscow - Krasnogvardeets | 4 - 0 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-06-25 | SSH 75 - Krasnogvardeets | 2 - 4 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-20 | Krasnogvardeets - FC Impuls-M Moscow | 4 - 4 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-17 | Krasnogvardeets - Smena Moscow | 3 - 4 |
Krasnogvardeets - AO FC Torpedo
Russia Amateur, Moscow Championship - Division B, match Krasnogvardeets - AO FC Torpedo, start time 2023-08-22 15:30:00 international time.
Krasnogvardeets and AO FC Torpedo takes part in the championship Moscow Championship - Division B, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AO FC Torpedo
Moscow Championship - Division B | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-10 | FC Devyatka Moscow - AO FC Torpedo | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-05 | AO FC Torpedo - Sokol Moscow | 3 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-02 | AO FC Torpedo - FC Impuls-M Moscow | 3 - 0 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-27 | CSP Dinamo Moscow - AO FC Torpedo | 0 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-20 | Rosich-M Moscow - AO FC Torpedo | 1 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-17 | Trudovye Rezervy-M - AO FC Torpedo | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Moscow Championship - Division B 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rosich-M Moscow | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 120:32 | 59 |
2
|
Smena Moscow | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 94:27 | 55 |
3
|
AO FC Torpedo | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 69:24 | 54 |
4
|
FC Troitsk | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 107:31 | 52 |
5
|
Krylia Sovetov Moscow | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 62:33 | 50 |
6
|
FC Molniya | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 76:52 | 40 |
7
|
Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 82:39 | 40 |
8
|
Trudovye Rezervy | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 55:60 | 27 |
9
|
SSH 75 | 24 | 8 | 1 | 15 | 40:79 | 25 |
10
|
FC Devyatka Moscow | 24 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 43:90 | 21 |
11
|
Burevestnik-Novator | 24 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 41:98 | 21 |
12
|
Krasnogvardeets | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 29:89 | 10 |
13
|
CSP Dinamo Moscow | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 16:180 | 0 |