BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk (0-2), Bryansk Oblast Cup — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk
Bryansk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-24 | FC Zvezda Klintsy - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | - | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-20 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - Kaluga-M | - | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Sputnik Karachev - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | postponed | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-15 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | - | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-13 | Avangard-M Kursk - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | - | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
2024-07-11 | FC Zarya Starodub - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 1 - 7 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-08 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 2 - 3 | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
2024-07-06 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - Dinamo-M Bryansk | 0 - 1 | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-04 | FC Glinishchevo - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 1 - 3 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-01 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - FC Bezhitsa Bryansk | 0 - 2 |
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk
Russia Amateur, Bryansk Oblast Cup, match BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk, start time 2023-08-23 14:30:00 international time.
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk and DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk takes part in the championship Bryansk Oblast Cup, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk
All-Russian Regions Cup | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-07-22 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - Smena Moscow | - | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Okhotno Bryansk - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | postponed | |
All-Russian Regions Cup | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-20 | ShakhtaStroy-ASSH Abaza - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-18 | TDSK Tyumen - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | - | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-15 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-10 | FC Klintsy - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-07 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - FC Sokol Seltso | 2 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-01 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - FC Sputnik Karachev | 7 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-28 | FC Zarya Starodub - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | 1 - 11 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-25 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 1 - 1 |