FK Smorgon - Slavia Mozyr (0-2), Vysshaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-4-2
Lineups formation
65.8 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Pavel Okhremchuk | G | 28 | 0,0M+ | |
17 | Matvey Dukso | M | 18 | ||
20 | Ilya Koval | D | 24 | ||
3 | Christian Intsoen | D | 22 | ||
27 | Maxim Gaevoy | M | 19 | ||
15 | Vladislav Yatskevich | M | 24 | 0,0M+ | |
10 | Nuradin Idris | F | 19 | ||
25 | Lukuman Aliu | M | |||
37 | Vladimir Esin | F | 28 | ||
88 | Gleb Rassadkin | F | 28 | 0,1M+ | |
23 | Pavel Gorbach | F | 21 | 0,1M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
16 | Anton Velesyuk | G | 19 | ||
89 | Camara Yamoussa | D | 22 | ||
30 | Nikita Dubichkin | D | 19 | ||
4 | Ilya Zhukov | D | 19 | ||
78 | Vladislav Kovalevich | M | 20 | ||
6 | Pavel Seleznev | M | 22 | ||
71 | Artem Stankevich | M | |||
22 | Vladyslav Kabachevsky | F | 23 | ||
7 | Albert Kopytich | F | 19 | ||
1 | Dmitriy Lapko |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-4-2
Lineups formation
62.3 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | Artem Karatay | G | |||
19 | Ilya Rutskiy | D | 21 | ||
12 | Aleksey Ivanov | D | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
81 | Nikita Melnikov | D | |||
15 | Andrei Shemruk | F | 27 | 0,1M+ | |
31 | Andrei Zaleski | D | 32 | 0,2M+ | |
14 | Sergey Sazonchik | M | 22 | 0,1M+ | |
6 | Cristian Dros | M | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
95 | Maksim Zhumabekov | D | 24 | ||
9 | Andrei Cobet | F | 26 | ||
23 | Aleksey Antilevski | M | 21 | ||
Substitute | |||||
45 | Denis Sadovskii | G | 26 | ||
4 | Daniel Prudnik | D | 17 | ||
8 | Yevgeni Barsukov | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
7 | Igor Costrov | M | 35 | 0,1M+ | |
21 | Ermek Kenzhebaev | M | |||
13 | Vladislav Poloz | M | 20 | ||
11 | Artem Petrenko | F | 22 |
Events: FK Smorgon
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-12 | FK Baranovichi - FK Smorgon | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-06 | FK Smorgon - BATE Borisov | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-29 | Neman Grodno - FK Smorgon | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-21 | FK Smorgon - SFK Slutsk | 4 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-16 | FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - FK Smorgon | 2 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-31 | FK Smorgon - Slavia Mozyr | 3 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-26 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Smorgon | 2 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-16 | FK Smorgon - FC Isloch Minsk Region | 1 - 1 |
FK Smorgon - Slavia Mozyr
Belarus, Vysshaya Liga, match FK Smorgon - Slavia Mozyr, start time 2023-08-26 14:00:00 international time.
FK Smorgon and Slavia Mozyr takes part in the championship Vysshaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Slavia Mozyr
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-12 | FK Bumprom - Slavia Mozyr | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-05 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | Slavia Mozyr - FK Gomel | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-22 | Naftan Novopolotsk - Slavia Mozyr | 0 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-16 | Slavia Mozyr - FC Minsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-31 | FK Smorgon - Slavia Mozyr | 3 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-26 | Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-17 | BATE Borisov - Slavia Mozyr | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Vysshaya Liga 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dinamo Minsk | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 72:21 | 69 |
2
|
Neman Grodno | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 60:22 | 62 |
3
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 28 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 33:18 | 49 |
4
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 40:29 | 47 |
5
|
BATE Borisov | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 49:32 | 47 |
6
|
FK Gomel | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 45:48 | 41 |
7
|
Slavia Mozyr | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 32:30 | 40 |
8
|
SFK Slutsk | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 38:40 | 35 |
9
|
FC Minsk | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 21:26 | 33 |
10
|
Dynamo Brest | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 33:50 | 30 |
11
|
FK Smorgon | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 28:59 | 24 |
12
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 28:57 | 23 |
13
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 50:40 | 9 |
14
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 25:42 | 4 |
15
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 28 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 21:61 | 3 |