Agrostrojpodryad - Avangard Chaplygin (1-4), Lipetsk Oblast Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Agrostrojpodryad
Lipetsk Oblast Championship | |||
Round 12 | |||
2023-10-28 | Agrostrojpodryad - Yelets-M | 3 - 0 | |
Round 22 | |||
2023-10-22 | Agrostrojpodryad - Maevka | 1 - 6 | |
Round 21 | |||
2023-10-15 | Agrostrojpodryad - Kazaki | 6 - 3 | |
Round 20 | |||
2023-10-08 | Start Zadonsk - Agrostrojpodryad | 1 - 0 | |
Round 18 | |||
2023-09-23 | Agrostrojpodryad - Sparta Khlevnoye | 3 - 12 |
Agrostrojpodryad - Avangard Chaplygin
Russia Amateur, Lipetsk Oblast Championship, match Agrostrojpodryad - Avangard Chaplygin, start time 2023-08-27 09:00:56 international time.
Agrostrojpodryad and Avangard Chaplygin takes part in the championship Lipetsk Oblast Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Avangard Chaplygin
Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-23 | Spartak Kazinka - Avangard Chaplygin | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-17 | Avangard Chaplygin - Gazovik Zadonsk | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-03 | Lev Tolstoy - Avangard Chaplygin | 6 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-27 | Atom Lebedyan - Avangard Chaplygin | 2 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-20 | Avangard Chaplygin - FC Sokol Lipetsk | postponed | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-28 | Rodnik Parshinovka - Avangard Chaplygin | postponed | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-23 | Temp Dobroye - Avangard Chaplygin | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Lipetsk Oblast Championship 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Iskra Volovo | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 68:26 | 52 |
2
|
Voshod Ismalkovo | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 82:35 | 47 |
3
|
Sparta Khlevnoye | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 91:40 | 44 |
4
|
Temp Dobroye | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 55:26 | 38 |
5
|
Maevka | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 48:39 | 33 |
6
|
Avangard Chaplygin | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 33:32 | 27 |
7
|
Kazaki | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 40:72 | 20 |
8
|
Agrostrojpodryad | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 41:80 | 19 |
9
|
Fakel Terbuny | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 26:57 | 16 |
10
|
Yelets-M | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 39:78 | 14 |
11
|
Start Zadonsk | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 19:57 | 8 |