Gryf Słupsk - Pogoń Lębork (2-1), IV. Liga - Pomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kamil Gołębiewski | G | ||||
Kacper Gołojuch | D | ||||
Daniel Piechowski | D | ||||
Patryk Dąbrowski | M | ||||
Andrzej Łyszyk | M | ||||
Joseph Amoah | M | ||||
Maciej Miecznikowski | F | ||||
Fabian Slowinski | F | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Dawid Więckowski | D | ||||
Oskar Zieliński | M | ||||
Kacper Jendruch | M | ||||
Łukasz Stasiak | F |
Events: Gryf Słupsk
IV. Liga - Pomorska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-22 | Supra Kwidzyn - Gryf Słupsk | 0 - 2 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-15 | Gryf Słupsk - DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 7 - 0 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-09 | MZKS Arka II Gdynia - Gryf Słupsk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-06-01 | Gryf Słupsk - GKS Gedania II Gdańsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | Grom Nowy Staw - Gryf Słupsk | 5 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk - Pogoń Lębork
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Pomorska, match Gryf Słupsk - Pogoń Lębork, start time 2023-08-27 13:00:00 international time.
Gryf Słupsk and Pogoń Lębork takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Pomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Pogoń Lębork
IV. Liga - Pomorska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-22 | DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń - Pogoń Lębork | 2 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-15 | Pogoń Lębork - MZKS Arka II Gdynia | 2 - 2 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-09 | GKS Gedania II Gdańsk - Pogoń Lębork | canceled | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-06-02 | Pogoń Lębork - Grom Nowy Staw | 0 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | Pomezania Malbork - Pogoń Lębork | 3 - 0 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Pomorska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gryf Słupsk | 34 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 92:35 | 84 |
2
|
Jaguar Gdańsk | 34 | 27 | 1 | 6 | 100:42 | 82 |
3
|
Grom Nowy Staw | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 84:40 | 72 |
4
|
Energa Bałtyk Gdynia | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 84:50 | 67 |
5
|
Pomezania Malbork | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 79:46 | 59 |
6
|
Gryf Wejherowo | 34 | 18 | 3 | 13 | 87:61 | 57 |
7
|
MKS Chojniczanka II Chojnice | 34 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 79:71 | 54 |
8
|
Anioły Garczegorze | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 59:56 | 45 |
9
|
Supra Kwidzyn | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 42:66 | 44 |
10
|
Radunia II Stężyca | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 63:73 | 43 |
11
|
KS Sparta Sycewice | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 58:70 | 41 |
12
|
Pogoń Lębork | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 58:59 | 40 |
13
|
DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 45:62 | 40 |
14
|
MKS Solar Władysławowo | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 64:83 | 39 |
15
|
MZKS Arka II Gdynia | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 58:68 | 30 |
16
|
GKS Gedania II Gdańsk | 34 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 51:91 | 25 |
17
|
AS Kolbudy | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 29:92 | 21 |
18
|
MKS Start Miastko | 34 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 40:107 | 16 |