Khimik Koryazhma - SSH №2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg (1-4), Championship OFF North-West — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Khimik Koryazhma
Championship OFF North-West | |||
Round 13 | |||
2023-09-16 | GUOR Karelia Kondopoga - Khimik Koryazhma | canceled | |
2023-09-16 | GUOR Karelia Kondopoga - Khimik Koryazhma | 3 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2023-09-12 | FC Pskov - Khimik Koryazhma | 3 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2023-08-29 | Khimik Koryazhma - FC Tosno | 1 - 8 | |
Round 9 | |||
2023-08-26 | Khimik Koryazhma - SSH №2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 - 4 |
Khimik Koryazhma - SSH №2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg
Russia Amateur, Championship OFF North-West, match Khimik Koryazhma - SSH №2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg, start time 2023-08-26 09:00:24 international time.
Khimik Koryazhma and SSH №2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg takes part in the championship Championship OFF North-West, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SSH №2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg
St. Petersburg First League | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-29 | SSH №2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg - SSH Krasnoselskogo Rayona | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-24 | Okolo Ofitsialy - SSH №2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-08-17 | SSH №2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg - Konstantinovskoye-D | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-05 | Sosnovaya Polyana St. Petersburg - SSH №2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg | 0 - 4 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-03 | SSH №2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg - Admiralteets St. Petersburg | 2 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-01 | SSH Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo - SSH №2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2 - 5 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-28 | Pobeda-ARMED - SSH №2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 - 14 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-22 | SSH №2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg - Samson-Petergof | 4 - 1 |
Standings
Championship OFF North-West 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sever Murmansk | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 33:6 | 31 |
2
|
SSH Leningradets Gatchina | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 38:16 | 30 |
3
|
FC Pskov | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:13 | 20 |
4
|
FC Tosno | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 29:29 | 16 |
5
|
GUOR Karelia Kondopoga | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 18:22 | 12 |
6
|
SSH №2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 17:34 | 10 |
7
|
Khimik Koryazhma | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9:42 | 4 |