Events: Tallinna JK Piraaja II
IV Liiga | |||
Round 22 | |||
2023-10-14 | FCP Pärnu - Tallinna JK Piraaja II | 3 - 0 | |
Round 18 | |||
2023-10-09 | Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla | 0 - 3 | |
Round 21 | |||
2023-09-29 | Tallinna JK Piraaja II - FC Tallinna Wolves | 0 - 3 | |
Round 20 | |||
2023-09-22 | Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM - Tallinna JK Piraaja II | 3 - 0 | |
Round 17 | |||
2023-09-03 | Tallinna FC Reaal - Tallinna JK Piraaja II | 3 - 0 |
Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC EstHam United
Estonia, IV Liiga, match Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC EstHam United, start time 2023-08-26 09:00:32 international time.
Tallinna JK Piraaja II and Tallinna FC EstHam United takes part in the championship IV Liiga, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Tallinna FC EstHam United
IV Liiga | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-25 | Tallinna FC EstHam United - Rumori Calcio II Tallinn | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-18 | Tallinna FC EstHam United - Tallinna FC Reaal | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-10 | Saue JK II - Tallinna FC EstHam United | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-04 | Tallinna FC EstHam United - FCP Pärnu | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-07-28 | Tallinna FC EstHam United - Tartu FC Inter | - | |
IV Liiga | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-16 | Tallinna FC EstHam United - Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. II | 5 - 3 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-09 | Pärnu JK Poseidon II - Tallinna FC EstHam United | 0 - 3 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-02 | Tallinna FC EstHam United - Tallinna FC TransferWise | 3 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-16 | FC Tallinna Wolves - Tallinna FC EstHam United | 3 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-12 | Tallinna FC EstHam United - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla | 3 - 1 |
Standings
IV Liiga - Põhja/Ida piirkond 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kristiine JK | 20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 93:32 | 54 |
2
|
Aruküla FC Vigri | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 67:43 | 42 |
3
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa II | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 55:37 | 36 |
4
|
FC Kose II | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 66:51 | 30 |
5
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport II | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 50:46 | 28 |
6
|
FC Tallinna Gorillad | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 56:80 | 27 |
7
|
Tallinna FC Soccernet | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 38:54 | 24 |
8
|
Püssi SK ja Kohtla-Järve FC Järve ÜM | 20 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 55:84 | 21 |
9
|
FC Toompea | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 43:52 | 20 |
10
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 40:62 | 18 |
11
|
Kohila Püsivus | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 39:61 | 15 |
IV Liiga - Põhja/Lääne piirkond 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. II | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 58:18 | 47 |
2
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 54:32 | 42 |
3
|
FCP Pärnu | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 62:30 | 40 |
4
|
Saue JK II | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 55:32 | 37 |
5
|
Tallinna FC EstHam United | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 57:48 | 29 |
6
|
Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 48:51 | 28 |
7
|
Tallinna FC Reaal | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 42:49 | 26 |
8
|
FC Tallinna Wolves | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 28:46 | 22 |
9
|
Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 33:59 | 16 |
10
|
Rumori Calcio II Tallinn | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 17:70 | 7 |
11
|
Tallinna JK Piraaja II | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 35:54 | 17 |