FK Jedinstvo Gornja Gorevnica - OFK Morava Katrga , Moravička Okružna Liga - Grupa B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Jedinstvo Gornja Gorevnica
Moravička Okružna Liga | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-09 | FK Jedinstvo Gornja Gorevnica - FK Jedinstvo Puhovo | 1 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | FK Zadrugar Donja Trepča - FK Jedinstvo Gornja Gorevnica | 3 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-26 | FK Jedinstvo Gornja Gorevnica - FK Kej Čačak | 0 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Ozremica Beršići - FK Jedinstvo Gornja Gorevnica | 0 - 3 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Jedinstvo Gornja Gorevnica - FK Rudar Bresnica | 2 - 1 |
FK Jedinstvo Gornja Gorevnica - OFK Morava Katrga
Serbia Amateur, Moravička Okružna Liga - Grupa B, match FK Jedinstvo Gornja Gorevnica - OFK Morava Katrga, start time 2023-08-27 15:00:08 international time.
FK Jedinstvo Gornja Gorevnica and OFK Morava Katrga takes part in the championship Moravička Okružna Liga - Grupa B, Serbia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: OFK Morava Katrga
Moravička Okružna Liga | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-09 | OFK Morava Katrga - FK Prilike | 3 - 6 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | FK Lugovi Čačak - OFK Morava Katrga | 6 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-26 | OFK Morava Katrga - FK Jedinstvo Puhovo | 1 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Zadrugar Donja Trepča - OFK Morava Katrga | 6 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-12 | OFK Morava Katrga - FK Kej Čačak | 2 - 3 |
Standings
Moravička Okružna Liga Sever 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Sloga Kaona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
FK Prilike | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
FK Mladost Preljina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
FK Zadrugar Donja Trepča | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FK Prijevor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FK Spartak 1976 Trnava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FK Slatina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
FK Jedinstvo Puhovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
FK Ozrem PMH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
FK Jedinstvo Gornja Gorevnica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
FK Rudar Bresnica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
FK Kej Čačak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13
|
OFK Morava Katrga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14
|
FK Devići | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15
|
FK Lugovi Čačak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16
|
FK Ozremica Beršići | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |