NK Strmec Bedenica - NK Sava Drenje Brdovečko (1-1), JŽNL Zagrebačka — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miroslav Plantić | G | ||||
Rafael Antunes Alves | M | ||||
Hrvoje Šilinić | - | ||||
Roberto Kuzmić | - | ||||
Mihael Plenar | - | ||||
Željko Bedeković | - | ||||
Blaž Jerković | - | ||||
Dino Škarica | - | ||||
Mario Antolković | - | ||||
Pavao Škrlec | - | ||||
Nikola Novački | - | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Vinicius Santos Teixeira de Melo | F | ||||
Mihael Kuzmić | - | ||||
Goran Jagić | F | 19 | |||
David Lončar | - | ||||
Martin Brleković | - |
Starting lineups confirmed
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leon Suljić | G | ||||
Marko Dugonjic | M | ||||
Dominik Lenić | M | 25 | |||
Mario Matejaš | M | 24 | |||
Matej Fistrić | M | 22 | |||
Mihael Devunić | - | ||||
Toni Lučić | - | ||||
Branko Španjol | - | ||||
Karlo Teofilović | - | ||||
Matija Šoštarić | - | ||||
Mihael Dugonjić | - | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Boštjan Preskar | - | ||||
Šime Anzulović | - | ||||
Tin Šoštarić | - | ||||
Marko Anđelić | - | ||||
Stjepan Četrtek | - | ||||
Kristian Marić | - | ||||
Luka Jabrešić | - |
Events: NK Strmec Bedenica
1. ŽNL Zagrebačka | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-15 | NK Strmec Bedenica - NK Posavec | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-11 | NK Kupa Pokupsko - NK Strmec Bedenica | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-08 | NK Strmec Bedenica - NK Turopolje | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-04 | NK Graničar Tučenik - NK Strmec Bedenica | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | NK Strmec Bedenica - NK Buna | - | |
JŽNL Zagrebačka | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | NK Strmec Bedenica - NK Inker Zaprešić | 0 - 12 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-05 | NK Polet Buševec - NK Strmec Bedenica | 7 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-02 | NK Strmec Bedenica - NK Sloga Križ | 1 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-26 | NK Lomnica - NK Strmec Bedenica | 4 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Strmec Bedenica - NK Vatrogasac Zdenci | 1 - 2 |
NK Strmec Bedenica - NK Sava Drenje Brdovečko
Croatia Amateur, JŽNL Zagrebačka , match NK Strmec Bedenica - NK Sava Drenje Brdovečko, start time 2023-08-27 15:30:00 international time.
NK Strmec Bedenica and NK Sava Drenje Brdovečko takes part in the championship JŽNL Zagrebačka , Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Sava Drenje Brdovečko
Premier Liga NS Zagrebačke Županije | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-11 | NK Sava Drenje Brdovečko - NK Vatrogasac Zdenci | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | NK Bestovje - NK Sava Drenje Brdovečko | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | NK Sava Drenje Brdovečko - NK Sloga Križ | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-28 | NK Mladost Kraj Donji - NK Sava Drenje Brdovečko | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | NK Sava Drenje Brdovečko - NK Croatia Hrastje | - | |
JŽNL Zagrebačka | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | NK Kupa Pokupsko - NK Sava Drenje Brdovečko | 1 - 4 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-05 | NK Sava Drenje Brdovečko - NK Mladost Obrezina | 2 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-01 | NK Zrinski Farkaševec - NK Sava Drenje Brdovečko | 0 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | NK Sava Drenje Brdovečko - NK Kloštar Ivanić | 3 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica - NK Sava Drenje Brdovečko | 2 - 2 |
Standings
JŽNL Zagrebačka 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Inker Zaprešić | 29 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 111:14 | 73 |
2
|
NK Turopoljac Kuče | 28 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 72:33 | 56 |
3
|
HNK Kobre Samobor | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 65:40 | 54 |
4
|
NK Polet Buševec | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 68:30 | 52 |
5
|
NK Sava Drenje Brdovečko | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 47:37 | 49 |
6
|
NK Lomnica | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 62:44 | 45 |
7
|
NK Vatrogasac Zdenci | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 47:43 | 42 |
8
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 53:52 | 42 |
9
|
NK Klas Mičevec | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 47:53 | 41 |
10
|
NK Zrinski Farkaševec | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 42:52 | 41 |
11
|
NK Sutla-Laduč | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 43:54 | 34 |
12
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 38:67 | 33 |
13
|
NK Sloga Križ | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 45:53 | 30 |
14
|
NK Mladost Obrezina | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 52:83 | 30 |
15
|
NK Strmec Bedenica | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 44:83 | 30 |
16
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko | 29 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 12:110 | 7 |