Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
79 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taago Tarkmeel | G | |||
41 | Mooses Leinstrep | D | |||
22 | Herlent Krik | M | |||
3 | Andry Rahu | D | |||
5 | Jaagup Aus | D | |||
10 | Rasmus Piirsalu | M | |||
8 | Erik Toomet | M | |||
4 | Mathias Villemsoo | F | |||
21 | Kevin Lauri | M | |||
80 | Sten-Marten Zuts | F | |||
73 | Marten Metsniit | D | 26 | ||
Substitute | |||||
39 | Andreas Pedak | D | |||
9 | Robin Isok | F | |||
29 | Oskar Kalju | D | |||
19 | Jan Harri Rehemaa | D | |||
2 | Joonas Tohert | D |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-1-2-3
Lineups formation
63.4 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Rudolf Aun | G | 16 | ||
5 | Daniel Otroško | M | |||
3 | Raido Luhaorg | D | |||
14 | Marko Moek | M | 28 | ||
23 | Raven Ojala | D | |||
10 | Kasper Karl Epner | F | 25 | ||
16 | Adrian Moor | M | |||
85 | Siim Gross | M | |||
8 | Robert Otroško | D | |||
99 | Sander Pabo | F | |||
22 | Heigo Valtri | M | |||
Substitute | |||||
17 | Mykhailo Sachko | M | |||
15 | Arseni Antipjev | D | |||
31 | Lauri Sillamaa | M | |||
88 | Aleksander Petrotšenkov | M | |||
24 | Tristan Andreas Johanson | M |
Events: Saku Sporting
II Liiga | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-25 | Saku Sporting - JK Tabasalu U21 | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-18 | Saku Sporting - Keila JK | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-10 | Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. - Saku Sporting | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-04 | Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Flora U19 | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-07-31 | Saku Sporting - FC Tallinn | - | |
II Liiga | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-18 | Saku Sporting - Saue JK | 8 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-09 | Raplamaa JK - Saku Sporting | 1 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Saku Sporting - Paide Linnameeskond III | 0 - 2 | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-28 | Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Flora U19 | 3 - 4 | |
II Liiga | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-24 | Harju Jalgpallikool U21 - Saku Sporting | 1 - 2 |
Saku Sporting - Keila JK
Estonia, II Liiga, match Saku Sporting - Keila JK, start time 2023-08-27 15:00:22 international time.
Saku Sporting and Keila JK takes part in the championship II Liiga, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Keila JK
II Liiga | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-18 | Saku Sporting - Keila JK | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-10 | Keila JK - JK Tabasalu U21 | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-03 | Keila JK - Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. | - | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-30 | Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. - Keila JK | - | |
II Liiga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-27 | Keila JK - Vändra JK Vaprus | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-15 | Keila JK - Tallinna FC Flora U19 | 2 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-09 | Saue JK - Keila JK | 2 - 1 | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-05 | Keila JK - Raplamaa JK | 1 - 1 | |
II Liiga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Keila JK - Raplamaa JK | 1 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-24 | Paide Linnameeskond III - Keila JK | 5 - 2 |
Standings
II Liiga - Lõuna/Lääne piirkond 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 107:36 | 67 |
2
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | 26 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 79:41 | 60 |
3
|
Tallinna FC Flora U19 | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 83:38 | 58 |
4
|
FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 50:55 | 42 |
5
|
Saku Sporting | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 67:64 | 39 |
6
|
FC Nõmme United U21 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 53:38 | 37 |
7
|
Pärnu JK Tervis | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 88:80 | 36 |
8
|
Saue JK | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 56:61 | 35 |
9
|
Vändra JK Vaprus | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 52:59 | 35 |
10
|
JK Tabasalu U21 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 57:45 | 32 |
11
|
Raplamaa JK | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 56:72 | 30 |
12
|
Keila JK | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 44:69 | 25 |
13
|
FC Kose | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 46:100 | 16 |
14
|
Pärnu JK Poseidon | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 26:106 | 10 |
II Liiga - Põhja/Ida piirkond 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maardu Linnameeskond | 26 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 125:23 | 69 |
2
|
Jõhvi FC Phoenix | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 103:22 | 58 |
3
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 97:24 | 58 |
4
|
Tallinna FCI Levadia U19 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 75:29 | 51 |
5
|
Viimsi JK II | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 75:24 | 49 |
6
|
Tartu JK Welco II | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 78:46 | 45 |
7
|
FC Tallinn U21 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 74:41 | 42 |
8
|
FA Tartu Kalev II | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 57:59 | 35 |
9
|
Tartu FC Helios | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 70:76 | 31 |
10
|
Võru FC Helios | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 66:77 | 28 |
11
|
Ajax Lasnamäe | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 49:77 | 24 |
12
|
Tallinna FC Ararat | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 44:86 | 22 |
13
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 21:108 | 5 |
14
|
Valga FC Warrior | 26 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 10:252 | 3 |