Torpedo-2 Miass - FC Shakhtar Korkino (1-2), Championship MOO Ural-Western Siberia — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Torpedo-2 Miass
Championship MOO Ural-Western Siberia | |||
Round 22 | |||
2023-09-29 | Torpedo-2 Miass - Metallurg Asha | 2 - 4 | |
Round 21 | |||
2023-09-23 | Chelyabinsk Youth - Torpedo-2 Miass | 5 - 1 | |
Round 20 | |||
2023-09-15 | Torpedo-2 Miass - Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 - 3 | |
Round 17 | |||
2023-09-12 | Irtysh Omsk II - Torpedo-2 Miass | canceled | |
2023-09-12 | Irtysh Omsk II - Torpedo-2 Miass | 1 - 0 |
Torpedo-2 Miass - FC Shakhtar Korkino
Russia Amateur, Championship MOO Ural-Western Siberia, match Torpedo-2 Miass - FC Shakhtar Korkino, start time 2023-09-02 09:00:35 international time.
Torpedo-2 Miass and FC Shakhtar Korkino takes part in the championship Championship MOO Ural-Western Siberia, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Shakhtar Korkino
Championship MOO Ural-Western Siberia | |||
Round 21 | |||
2024-09-20 | FC Shakhtar Korkino - Tobol Kurgan | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-09-13 | FC Ufa-M - FC Shakhtar Korkino | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-09-06 | FC Shakhtar Korkino - Berkut-Ufa-M | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-30 | FC Shakhtar Korkino - FC Ilpar Ilyinsky | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-23 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk - FC Shakhtar Korkino | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-19 | FC Shakhtar Korkino - Tyumen-2 | 0 - 0 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Shakhtar Korkino - Metallurg Asha | 0 - 1 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-10 | Chelyabinsk Youth - FC Shakhtar Korkino | 5 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Shakhtar Korkino - Irtysh Omsk II | 2 - 1 | |
MOO Ural-Western Siberia Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-04-13 | FC Shakhtar Korkino - Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1 - 5 |
Standings
Championship MOO Ural-Western Siberia 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Metallurg Asha | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 52:16 | 49 |
2
|
Chelyabinsk Youth | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 46:19 | 47 |
3
|
FC Ilpar Ilyinsky | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 53:24 | 43 |
4
|
Tyumen-2 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 47:24 | 42 |
5
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 47:29 | 40 |
6
|
Tobol Kurgan | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 30:28 | 34 |
7
|
Berkut-Ufa-M | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 44:40 | 30 |
8
|
FC Shakhtar Korkino | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 31:35 | 30 |
9
|
SSHOR Zvezda Permy | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 29:47 | 21 |
10
|
Irtysh Omsk II | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 28:52 | 19 |
11
|
Amkar-2 Perm | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 22:48 | 17 |
12
|
Torpedo-2 Miass | 22 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 12:79 | 3 |