SSH №2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg - GUOR Karelia Kondopoga (2-1), Championship OFF North-West — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: SSH №2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg
St. Petersburg First League | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-28 | Pobeda-ARMED - SSH №2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-22 | SSH №2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg - Samson-Petergof | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | Krechet St. Petersburg - SSH №2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-08 | SSH №2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg - Maksima-Neva D | 8 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-31 | FC Avangard-D St. Petersburg - SSH №2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg | 0 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-25 | SSH №2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg - S.P.B. K.L.S | 5 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-18 | SSH №2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg - Flagman Pushkin | 5 - 1 | |
Championship OFF North-West | |||
Round 12 | |||
2023-09-12 | SSH Leningradets Gatchina - SSH №2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg | 5 - 0 |
SSH №2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg - GUOR Karelia Kondopoga
Russia Amateur, Championship OFF North-West, match SSH №2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg - GUOR Karelia Kondopoga, start time 2023-09-02 15:00:39 international time.
SSH №2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg and GUOR Karelia Kondopoga takes part in the championship Championship OFF North-West, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: GUOR Karelia Kondopoga
Championship OFF North-West | |||
Round 13 | |||
2023-09-16 | GUOR Karelia Kondopoga - Khimik Koryazhma | canceled | |
2023-09-16 | GUOR Karelia Kondopoga - Khimik Koryazhma | 3 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2023-09-12 | Sever Murmansk - GUOR Karelia Kondopoga | 1 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2023-09-06 | GUOR Karelia Kondopoga - SSH Leningradets Gatchina | 2 - 5 | |
Round 10 | |||
2023-09-02 | SSH №2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg - GUOR Karelia Kondopoga | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Championship OFF North-West 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sever Murmansk | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 33:6 | 31 |
2
|
SSH Leningradets Gatchina | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 38:16 | 30 |
3
|
FC Pskov | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:13 | 20 |
4
|
FC Tosno | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 29:29 | 16 |
5
|
GUOR Karelia Kondopoga | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 18:22 | 12 |
6
|
SSH №2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 17:34 | 10 |
7
|
Khimik Koryazhma | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9:42 | 4 |