Agropecuario Argentino - Defensores Unidos (2-0), Primera B Nacional — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-3
Lineups formation
47.5
Overall player rating
80.3 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felipe Zenobio | G | 23 | ||
4 | Rafael Barrios | D | 30 | 0,2M+ | |
2 | Diego Mondino | D | 28 | 0,1M+ | |
6 | Fernando Moreyra | D | 30 | ||
3 | Milton Ramos | D | 27 | ||
5 | Damián Lemos | M | 34 | 0,2M+ | 47.5 |
8 | Martin Rivero | M | 34 | 0,1M+ | |
7 | Julián Marcioni | M | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
10 | Alejandro Melo | M | 27 | 0,4M+ | |
9 | Mauricio Asenjo | F | 29 | 0,3M+ | |
11 | Emanuel Moreno | F | 33 | 0,3M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
18 | Juan Pablo Passaglia | M | 34 | 0,4M+ | |
20 | Diego Diellos | F | 30 | 0,1M+ | |
12 | Agustin Alastra | G | |||
13 | Milton Leyendeker | D | 25 | ||
14 | Enzo Silcan | D | 21 | ||
15 | Facundo Fabello | M | 32 | ||
17 | Alejo Montero | M | 25 | ||
16 | José Muñoz | M | 29 | 0,2M+ | |
19 | German Lessman | F | 33 | 0,4M+ |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-4-2
Lineups formation
57.9 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabricio Henricot | G | 33 | 0,1M+ | |
4 | Juan Cruz Ponce | D | |||
2 | Facundo Omar Laumann | D | 33 | ||
6 | Matias Mariatti | D | 26 | ||
3 | Gustavo Mbombaj | D | 31 | ||
8 | Brian Gómez | F | 29 | 0,2M+ | |
5 | Matías Nizzo | M | 34 | 0,1M+ | |
11 | Damián Nuñez | M | 22 | ||
9 | Javier Velázquez | F | 37 | 0,3M+ | |
7 | Franco Lonardi | F | 23 | ||
10 | Jonathan Suárez | M | 26 | 0,4M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
12 | Mauricio Aquino | G | 30 | 0,1M+ | |
14 | Lautaro Suárez | D | |||
13 | Damián Zadel | D | |||
15 | Pablo Despósito | M | |||
16 | Bahiano Garcia | M | |||
20 | Gabriel Scarpa | M | |||
17 | Lautaro Disanto | F | 23 | 0,1M+ | |
19 | Lautaro Osuna | F | |||
18 | Felipe Fernández Palazuelo | F |
Events: Agropecuario Argentino
Primera B Nacional | |||
Round 25 | |||
2024-07-27 | Agropecuario Argentino - Deportivo Maipú | - | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-07-20 | Gimnasia Jujuy - Agropecuario Argentino | - | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-07-13 | Agropecuario Argentino - Güemes | - | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-07-07 | Alvarado - Agropecuario Argentino | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-29 | Agropecuario Argentino - Racing de Córdoba | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-06-23 | Patronato - Agropecuario Argentino | 4 - 0 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-06-08 | Tristán Suárez - Agropecuario Argentino | 2 - 1 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-04 | Agropecuario Argentino - All Boys | 2 - 1 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-05-25 | Agropecuario Argentino - Defensores Unidos | 0 - 0 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-05-19 | Guillermo Brown - Agropecuario Argentino | 0 - 2 |
Agropecuario Argentino - Defensores Unidos
Argentina, Primera B Nacional, match Agropecuario Argentino - Defensores Unidos, start time 2023-09-10 18:00:00 international time.
Agropecuario Argentino and Defensores Unidos takes part in the championship Primera B Nacional, Argentina.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Defensores Unidos
Primera B Nacional | |||
Round 25 | |||
2024-07-27 | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza - Defensores Unidos | - | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-07-20 | Defensores Unidos - Gimnasia y Tiro | - | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-07-13 | Mitre - Defensores Unidos | - | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-07-07 | Defensores Unidos - Aldosivi | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-30 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Defensores Unidos | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-06-23 | Defensores Unidos - Colón | 2 - 1 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-06-09 | Defensores Unidos - Almirante Brown | 0 - 1 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-03 | Atlanta - Defensores Unidos | 1 - 1 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-05-25 | Agropecuario Argentino - Defensores Unidos | 0 - 0 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-05-19 | Defensores Unidos - Deportivo Madryn | 0 - 0 |
Standings
Primera Nacional 2023, Group A: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Almirante Brown | 36 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 36:30 | 61 |
2
|
Agropecuario Argentino | 36 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 46:36 | 59 |
3
|
San Martín de Tucumán | 36 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 38:24 | 56 |
4
|
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 36 | 16 | 7 | 13 | 34:32 | 55 |
5
|
Defensores de Belgrano | 36 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 44:35 | 53 |
6
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | 36 | 13 | 14 | 9 | 45:37 | 53 |
7
|
San Martín de San Juan | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 44:38 | 53 |
8
|
Temperley | 36 | 13 | 14 | 9 | 42:38 | 53 |
9
|
Güemes | 36 | 13 | 14 | 9 | 37:34 | 53 |
10
|
Deportivo Morón | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 38:37 | 53 |
11
|
Nueva Chicago | 36 | 13 | 13 | 10 | 34:25 | 52 |
12
|
Defensores Unidos | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 30:31 | 47 |
13
|
Alvarado | 36 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 35:40 | 44 |
14
|
Patronato | 36 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 39:44 | 42 |
15
|
All Boys | 36 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 31:40 | 42 |
16
|
Guillermo Brown | 36 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 34:41 | 38 |
17
|
Almagro | 36 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 26:36 | 37 |
18
|
San Telmo | 36 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 40:52 | 37 |
19
|
CSD Flandria | 36 | 9 | 7 | 20 | 33:56 | 34 |
Primera Nacional 2023, Group B: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Independiente Rivadavia | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 51:33 | 68 |
2
|
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors | 34 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 48:23 | 67 |
3
|
Deportivo Maipú | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 46:31 | 63 |
4
|
Quilmes Atlético Club | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 44:31 | 53 |
5
|
Atlético de Rafaela | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 38:31 | 53 |
6
|
Mitre | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 38:37 | 52 |
7
|
Deportivo Riestra | 34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 40:34 | 50 |
8
|
Club Ferro Carril Oeste | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 45:37 | 49 |
9
|
Brown de Adrogué | 34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 34:31 | 47 |
10
|
Gimnasia Jujuy | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 36:40 | 44 |
11
|
Deportivo Madryn | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 28:28 | 43 |
12
|
Racing de Córdoba | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 44:43 | 41 |
13
|
Chaco For Ever | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 30:43 | 40 |
14
|
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 31:40 | 36 |
15
|
Atlanta | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 33:41 | 35 |
16
|
Aldosivi | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 33:44 | 35 |
17
|
Tristán Suárez | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 36:53 | 34 |
18
|
Villa Dálmine | 34 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 21:56 | 20 |