Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-1-2-3
Lineups formation
49.1
Overall player rating
78.6 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvaro Salazar | G | 30 | 0,2M+ | |
25 | Guillermo Cubillos | D | 28 | 0,2M+ | |
3 | Julian Rodriguez | D | 21 | ||
6 | Gino Alucema | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
26 | Diego Ulloa | D | 20 | ||
14 | Gary Moya | M | 21 | 45.3 | |
10 | Ivan Smith | M | 23 | ||
32 | Camilo Rencoret | M | 30 | 0,2M+ | |
16 | Matias Gallegos | F | 26 | 0,4M+ | |
7 | Christian Bravo | M | 30 | 0,2M+ | 52.9 |
28 | Ignacio Herrera | F | 36 | 0,3M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
22 | Agustin Diaz | G | |||
5 | Leonardo Incorvaia | D | 30 | ||
23 | Mauro Visaguirre | D | 28 | ||
17 | Santiago Salaberry | M | 21 | ||
29 | Alessandro Toledo | M | |||
31 | Nicolas Sepulveda | F | |||
33 | Lucas Poza |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-3
Lineups formation
50.9
Overall player rating
83.3 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Zacarias Lopez | G | 25 | 0,3M+ | 57.5 |
19 | Matías Cortés | D | 19 | ||
15 | Henry Sanhueza | D | 27 | 0,1M+ | 49.7 |
4 | Danilo Ortiz | D | 31 | 0,5M+ | |
29 | Camilo Rodríguez | D | 28 | 0,4M+ | 47.1 |
14 | Ethan Espinoza | M | 22 | ||
6 | Fernando Miranda | M | 26 | ||
20 | Santiago Mederos | M | 25 | ||
28 | Maximiliano Rodriguez | F | 23 | ||
9 | Juan Sanchez Sotelo | F | 36 | 0,5M+ | 48.7 |
10 | Richard Paredes | F | 27 | 0,2M+ | 48.7 |
Substitute | |||||
1 | Eryin Sanhueza | G | 27 | 0,3M+ | |
32 | Matías Navarrete | D | 31 | 0,3M+ | 53.5 |
3 | Gonzalo Santelices | D | 25 | ||
27 | Felipe Saavedra | D | 27 | 0,3M+ | 49.3 |
8 | Lucas Carreno | M | 19 | 49.9 | |
22 | Martin Ramirez | M | 18 | ||
30 | Felipe Mardones | M | |||
23 | Diego Arias | F | 23 | 0,0M+ | |
21 | Gonzalo Reyes | F | 28 |
Events: AC Barnechea
Copa Chile | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-17 | AC Barnechea - Deportes Limache | - | |
Primera B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-03 | Deportes Limache - AC Barnechea | 2 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-27 | AC Barnechea - Universidad de Concepción | 0 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-18 | Deportes Temuco - AC Barnechea | 0 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-12 | AC Barnechea - Antofagasta | 0 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-07 | AC Barnechea - Deportes Magallanes | postponed |
AC Barnechea - Deportes La Serena
Chile, Primera B, match AC Barnechea - Deportes La Serena, start time 2023-09-10 20:30:00 international time.
AC Barnechea and Deportes La Serena takes part in the championship Primera B, Chile.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Deportes La Serena
Copa Chile | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-16 | CD Trasandino de Los Andes - Deportes La Serena | - | |
Primera B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-01 | Deportes Temuco - Deportes La Serena | 0 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-25 | Deportes La Serena - Rangers de Talca | 0 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-18 | Deportes La Serena - Unión San Felipe | 3 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-12 | Deportes Recoleta - Deportes La Serena | 0 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-06 | Deportes La Serena - San Marcos de Arica | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Primera B 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cobreloa | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 41:30 | 54 |
2
|
Deportes Iquique | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 54:39 | 52 |
3
|
Santiago Wanderers | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 37:28 | 51 |
4
|
Deportes Temuco | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 39:36 | 50 |
5
|
Antofagasta | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 50:38 | 46 |
6
|
San Luis de Quillota | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 43:31 | 44 |
7
|
Deportes La Serena | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 38:39 | 44 |
8
|
Unión San Felipe | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 40:34 | 41 |
9
|
AC Barnechea | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 40:41 | 41 |
10
|
San Marcos de Arica | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 51:52 | 40 |
11
|
Rangers de Talca | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35:47 | 36 |
12
|
Santiago Morning | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 32:38 | 34 |
13
|
Universidad de Concepción | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 36:49 | 34 |
14
|
Deportes Santa Cruz | 30 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 27:36 | 33 |
15
|
Deportes Recoleta | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 34:43 | 30 |
16
|
Deportes Puerto Montt | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 25:41 | 30 |