Torpedo Rubtsovsk - Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk (0-0), Championship MFS Volga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Torpedo Rubtsovsk
Championship MFS Volga | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-25 | Torpedo Rubtsovsk - Polimer Barnaul | 1 - 3 | |
2024-05-10 | Polimer Barnaul - Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 24 | |||
2023-09-17 | FK Chita - Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 7 - 0 | |
Round 23 | |||
2023-09-15 | FC Buryatia Ulan-Ude - Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 6 - 1 | |
Round 22 | |||
2023-09-10 | Torpedo Rubtsovsk - Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk | 0 - 0 |
Torpedo Rubtsovsk - Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk
Russia Amateur, Championship MFS Volga, match Torpedo Rubtsovsk - Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk, start time 2023-09-10 10:00:00 international time.
Torpedo Rubtsovsk and Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk takes part in the championship Championship MFS Volga, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk
Championship MFS Volga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Novosibirsk-2 - Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk | 3 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-28 | Dinamo-M Barnaul - Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-23 | Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk - Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk | 1 - 3 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-21 | Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk - FK Novokuznetsk | 4 - 4 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-02 | FK Chita - Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk | 4 - 0 |
Standings
Championship SFF Sibir 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Polimer Barnaul | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 51:19 | 53 |
2
|
FC Buryatia Ulan-Ude | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 49:20 | 51 |
3
|
Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 54:16 | 47 |
4
|
FK Novokuznetsk | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 42:23 | 45 |
5
|
FK Chita | 24 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 45:41 | 37 |
6
|
FC Novosibirsk-2 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 42:43 | 37 |
7
|
Temp Barnaul | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 60:40 | 36 |
8
|
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 39:45 | 35 |
9
|
FC Irkutsk-M | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 43:29 | 32 |
10
|
Baikal Irkutsk | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 26:66 | 20 |
11
|
Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 30:53 | 19 |
12
|
Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 20:60 | 18 |
13
|
Dinamo-M Barnaul | 24 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 22:68 | 9 |