FC Maksima - ChipLogic St. Petersburg (3-0), St. Petersburg Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Maksima
St. Petersburg Championship | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-09-27 | STD Petrovich - FC Maksima | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-09-19 | Kirovets-GUTID - FC Maksima | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-09-11 | Avangard Sankt Petersburg - FC Maksima | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-09-06 | FC Maksima - Vezu St. Petersburg | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-30 | FC Maksima - Dynamo-Center St. Petersburg | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-24 | FC Konstantinovskoe - FC Maksima | 3 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-12 | FC Maksima - SPBPU St. Petersburg | 2 - 4 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-03 | RVChallenge - FC Maksima | 0 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-27 | FC Maksima - STD Petrovich | 4 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-18 | FC Maksima - Kirovets-GUTID | 0 - 3 |
FC Maksima - ChipLogic St. Petersburg
Russia Amateur, St. Petersburg Championship, match FC Maksima - ChipLogic St. Petersburg, start time 2023-09-15 18:00:32 international time.
FC Maksima and ChipLogic St. Petersburg takes part in the championship St. Petersburg Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: ChipLogic St. Petersburg
St. Petersburg Championship | |||
Round 18 | |||
2023-10-27 | Yadro St. Petersburg U21 - ChipLogic St. Petersburg | 3 - 0 | |
Round 17 | |||
2023-10-20 | ChipLogic St. Petersburg - FC Konstantinovskoe | 0 - 3 | |
Round 16 | |||
2023-10-13 | Zvezda-2 St. Petersburg - ChipLogic St. Petersburg | 3 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2023-10-05 | ChipLogic St. Petersburg - Inter Lesgafta St. Petersburg | 0 - 3 | |
Round 14 | |||
2023-09-28 | STD Petrovich - ChipLogic St. Petersburg | 3 - 0 |
Standings
St. Petersburg Championship 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Konstantinovskoe | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 33:13 | 38 |
2
|
Kirovets-GUTID | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 43:24 | 35 |
3
|
STD Petrovich | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 40:30 | 34 |
4
|
FC Maksima | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 37:30 | 30 |
5
|
Avangard Sankt Petersburg | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 37:42 | 26 |
6
|
Yadro-2 St. Petersburg | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 33:28 | 25 |
7
|
Zvezda-2 St. Petersburg | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 39:36 | 23 |
8
|
Dynamo-Center St. Petersburg | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 26:38 | 22 |
9
|
Inter Lesgafta St. Petersburg | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 22:40 | 16 |
10
|
ChipLogic St. Petersburg | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 19:48 | 11 |