Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
46.1
Overall player rating
95.1 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Artur Haluch | G | 28 | 0,1M+ | |
22 | Mateusz Spychała | D | 25 | 0,2M+ | |
27 | Mateusz Kamiński | D | 35 | 0,1M+ | |
2 | Piotr Żemło | D | 28 | 0,1M+ | |
24 | Jakub Szrek | D | 26 | ||
5 | Rafal Niziolek | M | 34 | 0,1M+ | |
25 | Jakub Antczak | M | 19 | ||
9 | Tomáš Mikinič | M | 30 | 0,1M+ | |
13 | Adrian Purzycki | M | 26 | 0,2M+ | |
77 | Borja Galan Gonzalez | M | 30 | 0,7M+ | 46.1 |
11 | Dawid Czaplinski | F | 29 | ||
Substitute | |||||
12 | Dominik Kalinowski | G | 25 | ||
28 | Artur Pikk | D | 30 | 0,2M+ | |
3 | Jiri Piroch | D | 28 | 0,2M+ | |
17 | Patryk Walis | D | |||
8 | Wojciech Kamiński | M | 22 | ||
29 | Michal Surzyn | M | 20 | ||
32 | Maciej Wrobel | M | 20 | ||
16 | Maciej Urbańczyk | M | 28 | 0,1M+ | |
37 | Szymon Szklinski |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-3
Lineups formation
47.7
Overall player rating
55.8 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | Bogdan Sarnavskiy | G | 28 | 0,3M+ | |
27 | Dawid Bugaj | D | |||
4 | Andrei Chindriş | D | 24 | 0,7M+ | 46.1 |
3 | Elias Olsson | D | 20 | ||
20 | Conrado | M | 26 | 0,2M+ | 43.1 |
8 | Rifet Kapic | M | 28 | 0,7M+ | |
6 | Jan Biegański | M | 20 | ||
21 | Jakub Sypek | M | 22 | ||
7 | Camilo Mena | F | 21 | ||
10 | Luis Fernández | F | 30 | 0,4M+ | |
89 | Tomas Bobcek | F | 22 | 0,2M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
83 | Antoni Mikulko | G | |||
23 | Miłosz Kałahur | D | 24 | 0,1M+ | |
26 | Bartosz Brzek | D | |||
11 | Dominik Pila | M | 22 | ||
42 | Adam Kardas | M | |||
99 | Tomasz Neugebauer | M | 20 | ||
16 | Louis D'Arrigo | M | 22 | 0,0M+ | 50.9 |
79 | Kacper Sezonienko | F | 20 | 48.1 | |
9 | Lukasz Zjawinski | F | 22 |
Events: OKS Odra Opole
Club Friendly Games | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-29 | Górnik Zabrze - OKS Odra Opole | - | |
2024-06-21 | Legia Warszawa - OKS Odra Opole | 2 - 1 | |
I Liga | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-30 | MZKS Arka Gdynia - OKS Odra Opole | 4 - 2 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-26 | OKS Odra Opole - Znicz Pruszków | 2 - 0 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-19 | Polonia Warszawa - OKS Odra Opole | 1 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-12 | OKS Odra Opole - Wisła Płock | 3 - 0 |
OKS Odra Opole - KS Lechia Gdańsk
Poland, I Liga, match OKS Odra Opole - KS Lechia Gdańsk, start time 2023-09-16 18:00:00 international time.
OKS Odra Opole and KS Lechia Gdańsk takes part in the championship I Liga, Poland.
Head Referee - Karol Arys. Accounting for yellow and red cards: Karol Arys played 29 matches, noted 106 of yellow cards and 1 of red.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: KS Lechia Gdańsk
Club Friendly Games | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-22 | Tylko Lechia Gdansk - KS Lechia Gdańsk | 1 - 7 | |
I Liga | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-26 | Miedź Legnica - KS Lechia Gdańsk | 4 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-19 | KS Lechia Gdańsk - MZKS Arka Gdynia | 2 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-11 | Wisła Kraków - KS Lechia Gdańsk | 3 - 4 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-04 | KS Lechia Gdańsk - GKS Tychy | 3 - 0 |
Standings
I Liga 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KS Lechia Gdańsk | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 60:34 | 68 |
2
|
GKS Katowice | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 68:35 | 62 |
3
|
MZKS Arka Gdynia | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 52:34 | 62 |
4
|
Motor Lublin | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 49:42 | 56 |
5
|
Górnik Łęczna | 34 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 35:29 | 55 |
6
|
OKS Odra Opole | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 42:32 | 53 |
7
|
Wisła Płock | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 46:46 | 51 |
8
|
Miedź Legnica | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 52:36 | 51 |
9
|
GKS Tychy | 34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 43:47 | 51 |
10
|
Wisła Kraków | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 62:50 | 50 |
11
|
Stal Rzeszów | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 53:60 | 48 |
12
|
Chrobry Głogów | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 35:49 | 42 |
13
|
Znicz Pruszków | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 34:44 | 42 |
14
|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 56:52 | 41 |
15
|
Polonia Warszawa | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 41:50 | 35 |
16
|
Resovia Rzeszów | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 39:60 | 34 |
17
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 34 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 26:59 | 23 |
18
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 34 | 2 | 10 | 22 | 21:55 | 16 |
Referee
Karol Arys
29
Total games
3.66
Average per match
0.1
Average per match