Dinamo Barnaul - Khimik Avgust Vurnari (1-4), PFL, Ural-Povolzhye — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Dinamo Barnaul
PFL, Ural-Povolzhye | |||
Round 20 | |||
2024-09-07 | Dinamo Barnaul - Ural 2 Ekaterinburg | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-31 | Dinamo Kirov - Dinamo Barnaul | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-24 | Dinamo Barnaul - Rubin 2 Kazan | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-17 | Dinamo Barnaul - Krylya Sovetov-2 Samara | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-10 | Dinamo Barnaul - Amkar Perm | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Pari Nizhniy Novgorod 2 - Dinamo Barnaul | 1 - 1 | |
Russian Cup, Interregional | |||
2024-07-31 | Temp Barnaul - Dinamo Barnaul | 2 - 1 | |
Russian Cup - Regional Path | |||
Round 128 | |||
2024-07-31 | Temp Barnaul - Dinamo Barnaul | 2 - 1 | |
PFL, Ural-Povolzhye | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-28 | Dinamo Barnaul - Uralets-TS Nizhniy Tagil | 3 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-03 | Smena Kazan - Dinamo Barnaul | 1 - 2 |
Dinamo Barnaul - Khimik Avgust Vurnari
Russia, PFL, Ural-Povolzhye, match Dinamo Barnaul - Khimik Avgust Vurnari, start time 2023-09-17 09:00:00 international time.
Dinamo Barnaul and Khimik Avgust Vurnari takes part in the championship PFL, Ural-Povolzhye, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Khimik Avgust Vurnari
PFL, Ural-Povolzhye | |||
Round 18 | |||
2023-11-12 | Khimik Avgust Vurnari - Torpedo Miass | 0 - 0 | |
Round 17 | |||
2023-11-05 | Khimik Avgust Vurnari - Nosta Novotroitsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 16 | |||
2023-10-29 | Khimik Avgust Vurnari - Rubin 2 Kazan | 1 - 0 | |
Round 14 | |||
2023-10-15 | Khimik Avgust Vurnari - Ural 2 Ekaterinburg | 0 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2023-10-08 | Akron-2 Togliatti - Khimik Avgust Vurnari | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Group 4: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Torpedo Miass | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 33:12 | 36 |
2
|
Khimik Avgust Vurnari | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 19:6 | 31 |
3
|
Rubin 2 Kazan | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 15:14 | 26 |
4
|
Nosta Novotroitsk | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 19:14 | 25 |
5
|
Ural 2 Ekaterinburg | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 20:20 | 21 |
6
|
Uralets-TS Nizhniy Tagil | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 8:12 | 18 |
7
|
Dinamo Barnaul | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 28:29 | 17 |
8
|
Orenburg-2 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 14:24 | 15 |
9
|
Akron-2 Togliatti | 16 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 9:34 | 3 |