Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
3-4-3
Lineups formation
48.2
Overall player rating
38.7 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Stefan Drazic | G | |||
4 | Nemanja Ilić | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | 48.9 |
31 | Marko Bugarin | D | 23 | ||
20 | Filip Jezdovic | D | 23 | ||
11 | Aleksandar Tanasin | D | 31 | 0,4M+ | 50.7 |
8 | Miroslav Bjeloš | M | 33 | 0,5M+ | |
33 | Djordje Brboric | M | |||
7 | Ognjen Đuričin | F | 28 | 0,8M+ | |
37 | Bojan Čečarić | F | 30 | 0,3M+ | 46.1 |
9 | Filip Ilic | F | |||
10 | Dragan Kokanović | M | 20 | ||
Substitute | |||||
1 | Vladan Elesin | G | 27 | 0,2M+ | 49.3 |
3 | Luka Drobnjak | D | |||
23 | Aleksandar Vidovic | D | 22 | ||
6 | Milan Jokić | M | 28 | 0,2M+ | 50.9 |
29 | Lukijan Abadzija | M | |||
5 | Marko Kerkez | M | |||
35 | Milos Popovic | M | |||
21 | Kristijan Zivkovic | F | 24 | 0,1M+ | 49.9 |
88 | Milan Kovačev | F | |||
17 | Nikola Pavlica | F | 18 | ||
19 | Ivan Vukcevic | F | 20 | 0,1M+ |
Starting lineups confirmed
3-1-4-2
Lineups formation
51.7
Overall player rating
67.3 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan Jovanovic | G | |||
30 | Ivan Radovanović | M | 35 | 2,3M+ | 52.5 |
21 | Mirko Andric | D | |||
23 | Marko Rajovic | D | 34 | ||
5 | Aleksandar Bogdanovic | D | |||
55 | Ognjen Dimitrić | M | 25 | 0,1M+ | 49.7 |
10 | Danilo Miladinović | M | 19 | ||
6 | Miloš Stanojević | M | 29 | 0,6M+ | |
90 | Kwaku Karikari | F | |||
11 | Nemanja Doderovic | D | |||
38 | Zubairu Ibrahim | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
99 | Mišo Dubljanić | G | 23 | 0,0M+ | 49.3 |
91 | Ivan Ivanovic | G | |||
13 | Djordje Vladisavljevic | D | |||
44 | Kristijan Boskovic | D | |||
20 | Stefan Denic | M | 21 | ||
7 | Marko Adamović | M | 32 | 0,3M+ | 55.7 |
77 | Marko Dimitrijevic | M | |||
13 | Uros Stevancevic | F | |||
27 | Strahinja Rakić |
Events: FK Mladost GAT
Prva Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-26 | FK Mladost GAT - RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 0 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - FK Mladost GAT | 0 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-13 | FK Mladost GAT - GFK Sloboda Užice | 1 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-08 | FK Radnički Novi Beograd - FK Mladost GAT | 0 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-02 | GFK Dubočica Leskovac - FK Mladost GAT | 0 - 1 |
FK Mladost GAT - FK Jedinstvo Ub
Serbia, Prva Liga, match FK Mladost GAT - FK Jedinstvo Ub, start time 2023-09-23 14:00:00 international time.
FK Mladost GAT and FK Jedinstvo Ub takes part in the championship Prva Liga, Serbia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Jedinstvo Ub
Prva Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-24 | FK Jedinstvo Ub - FK Smederevo 1924 | 2 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-18 | Radnički Sremska Mitrovica - FK Jedinstvo Ub | 0 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Jedinstvo Ub - FK Mačva Šabac | 2 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-07 | RFK Grafičar Beograd - FK Jedinstvo Ub | 2 - 4 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-01 | FK Jedinstvo Ub - FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Prva Liga 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Beograd | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 54:25 | 62 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 38:30 | 52 |
3
|
FK Inđija | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37:25 | 50 |
4
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 37:21 | 48 |
5
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 34:23 | 48 |
6
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 27:27 | 42 |
7
|
FK Mačva Šabac | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 29:24 | 42 |
8
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 43:42 | 42 |
9
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 26:30 | 41 |
10
|
OFK Vršac | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 25:27 | 39 |
11
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 25:31 | 37 |
12
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38:40 | 36 |
13
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 22:31 | 33 |
14
|
FK Mladost GAT | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29:34 | 34 |
15
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 25:52 | 22 |
16
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 27:54 | 19 |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Beograd | 37 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 63:32 | 73 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | 37 | 20 | 7 | 10 | 51:39 | 67 |
3
|
FK Inđija | 37 | 17 | 8 | 12 | 46:35 | 59 |
4
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 37 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 44:27 | 57 |
5
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | 37 | 14 | 14 | 9 | 40:31 | 56 |
6
|
FK Mačva Šabac | 37 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 36:29 | 51 |
7
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 37 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 30:32 | 50 |
8
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | 37 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 51:54 | 48 |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Vršac | 37 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 33:31 | 53 |
2
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 37 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 33:38 | 50 |
3
|
FK Mladost GAT | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 35:38 | 46 |
4
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 34:39 | 46 |
5
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 37 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 32:38 | 45 |
6
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 37 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 42:46 | 43 |
7
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 37 | 8 | 7 | 22 | 37:62 | 31 |
8
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 37 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 32:68 | 20 |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | ||||||
|
FK Mačva Šabac | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | ||||||
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | ||||||
|
FK Inđija | ||||||
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||||||
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Vršac | ||||||
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | ||||||
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | ||||||
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | ||||||
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | ||||||
|
FK Mladost GAT | ||||||
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | ||||||
|
FK Inđija | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | ||||||
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | ||||||
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||||||
|
FK Mačva Šabac |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Mladost GAT | ||||||
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | ||||||
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | ||||||
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | ||||||
|
OFK Vršac | ||||||
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | ||||||
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 |