Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
3-5-2
Lineups formation
48.9
Overall player rating
62.2 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Retamal | G | 28 | 0,0M+ | |
3 | Byron Guajardo | D | 29 | 0,1M+ | |
17 | Gonzalo Villegas | D | 31 | ||
2 | Matías Torres | D | 23 | ||
21 | Fabián Manzano | M | 29 | ||
7 | Jefferson Castillo | F | 31 | ||
8 | Eduardo Raul Pucheta | F | 30 | 0,2M+ | |
20 | Diego Urzúa | M | 26 | 0,2M+ | 51.5 |
35 | Felipe Barrientos | M | 26 | 0,3M+ | 46.3 |
36 | Jose Bandez | F | 24 | 0,2M+ | |
37 | Luis Gorocito | F | 28 | ||
Substitute | |||||
5 | Francisco Calisto | D | |||
6 | Bryan Troncoso | D | 20 | ||
10 | Ricardo Rosales | M | 30 | ||
24 | Gustavo Gallardo | M | 20 | ||
15 | Pablo Exequiel Soto | F | 27 | ||
22 | Camilo Melivilú | F | 30 | 0,1M+ | |
38 | Vicente Castillo |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-5-1
Lineups formation
55.5
Overall player rating
43.6 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Claudio Abarca | G | |||
5 | Alberto Hernández | D | 23 | ||
26 | Nicolás Rivera | D | |||
3 | Brayams Viveros | D | 31 | 0,3M+ | |
24 | Guillermo Avello | D | 25 | ||
11 | Alejandro Azócar | M | 20 | ||
23 | Bastián Araya | M | |||
7 | Bairon Monroy | M | 21 | ||
16 | Eduardo Farías | M | 35 | 0,3M+ | 55.5 |
22 | Nahuel Donadell Alvarez | F | 30 | 0,1M+ | |
21 | Marcos Camarda | F | 22 | ||
Substitute | |||||
1 | Benjamín Tapía | G | 18 | ||
13 | Fabián Píriz | D | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
10 | Mikel Arguinarena | M | 32 | 0,2M+ | |
18 | Mauricio Arias | M | |||
27 | Cristóbal Cáceres | M | 25 | ||
25 | Fabian Rosales | M | |||
28 | Sebastián Pérez | F | 24 |
Events: Deportes Puerto Montt
Copa Chile | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-30 | Deportes Temuco - Deportes Puerto Montt | - | |
2024-06-22 | Deportes Puerto Montt - Deportes Temuco | 2 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-16 | CD Alas Portuarias - Deportes Puerto Montt | 0 - 7 | |
Segunda División | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-26 | Deportes Puerto Montt - General Velasquez | 0 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-18 | CD Trasandino de Los Andes - Deportes Puerto Montt | 2 - 3 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-12 | Deportes Puerto Montt - San Antonio Unido | 0 - 1 |
Deportes Puerto Montt - San Marcos de Arica
Chile, Primera B, match Deportes Puerto Montt - San Marcos de Arica, start time 2023-09-24 15:30:00 international time.
Deportes Puerto Montt and San Marcos de Arica takes part in the championship Primera B, Chile.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: San Marcos de Arica
Copa Chile | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-29 | Cobreloa - San Marcos de Arica | - | |
2024-06-23 | San Marcos de Arica - Cobreloa | 0 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-16 | CD 11 de Septiembre - San Marcos de Arica | 0 - 4 | |
Primera B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-04 | Unión San Felipe - San Marcos de Arica | 0 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-28 | San Marcos de Arica - San Luis de Quillota | 1 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-21 | Deportes Limache - San Marcos de Arica | 1 - 3 |
Standings
Primera B 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cobreloa | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 41:30 | 54 |
2
|
Deportes Iquique | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 54:39 | 52 |
3
|
Santiago Wanderers | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 37:28 | 51 |
4
|
Deportes Temuco | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 39:36 | 50 |
5
|
Antofagasta | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 50:38 | 46 |
6
|
San Luis de Quillota | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 43:31 | 44 |
7
|
Deportes La Serena | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 38:39 | 44 |
8
|
Unión San Felipe | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 40:34 | 41 |
9
|
AC Barnechea | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 40:41 | 41 |
10
|
San Marcos de Arica | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 51:52 | 40 |
11
|
Rangers de Talca | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35:47 | 36 |
12
|
Santiago Morning | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 32:38 | 34 |
13
|
Universidad de Concepción | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 36:49 | 34 |
14
|
Deportes Santa Cruz | 30 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 27:36 | 33 |
15
|
Deportes Recoleta | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 34:43 | 30 |
16
|
Deportes Puerto Montt | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 25:41 | 30 |