Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-4-2
Lineups formation
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emanuel Ponholzer | G | 25 | ||
12 | Marko Jovljevic | D | |||
6 | Rene Schneebauer | M | 25 | ||
19 | Lukas Lamp | D | |||
21 | Thomas Kofler | D | 25 | 0,2M+ | |
8 | Thomas Moser | M | |||
31 | Armin Hamzic | M | 29 | 0,2M+ | |
25 | Louis Zimmerschied | M | |||
26 | Alp Demir | F | |||
11 | Stefan Lorenz | F | 21 | ||
10 | Rene Prantl | F | 32 | ||
Substitute | |||||
16 | Luis Marberger | D | |||
30 | Joshua Harold | M | |||
7 | Niko Schneebauer | M | 25 | ||
14 | Noah Heis | F | |||
17 | Rene Hellermann | F | 23 | 0,1M+ | |
29 | Marcel Kirchmaier | ||||
9 | Benjamin Schmiederer |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-3
Lineups formation
51.2
Overall player rating
42.3 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | Jörg Siebenhandl | G | 33 | 1,0M+ | 59.9 |
33 | Felix Luckeneder | D | 29 | 0,6M+ | 51.3 |
4 | Maksym Talovierov | D | 23 | 52.3 | |
5 | Philipp Ziereis | D | 30 | 1,0M+ | 52.3 |
2 | George Bello | D | 21 | 0,4M+ | 49.9 |
21 | Ivan Ljubić | M | 27 | 1,6M+ | 52.3 |
30 | Sascha Horvath | M | 27 | 0,6M+ | 56.1 |
29 | Florian Flecker | M | 28 | 0,8M+ | 49.7 |
9 | Marin Ljubičić | F | 21 | 47.3 | |
11 | Moussa Koné | F | 26 | 3,4M+ | 44.5 |
17 | Moses Usor | M | 21 | 51.3 | |
Substitute | |||||
1 | Tobias Okiki Lawal | G | 23 | 0,3M+ | 64.3 |
22 | Filip Stojković | D | 30 | 2,4M+ | 50.5 |
55 | Ebrima Darboe | M | 22 | ||
27 | Thomas Goiginger | M | 30 | 3,4M+ | 49.3 |
10 | Robert Žulj | M | 31 | 1,0M+ | 57.5 |
25 | Sanoussy Ba | F | 19 | ||
23 | Ibrahim Mustapha | F | 23 | 49.9 |
Events: SC Imst 1933
Regionalliga West | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Wolfurt - SC Imst 1933 | 3 - 7 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | SC Imst 1933 - SC Rheindorf Altach II | 1 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-29 | SC Imst 1933 - TSV St. Johann | 1 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | Austria Salzburg - SC Imst 1933 | 2 - 2 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | SC Imst 1933 - VfB Hohenems | 2 - 3 |
SC Imst 1933 - LASK
Austria, ÖFB Cup, match SC Imst 1933 - LASK, start time 2023-09-27 16:30:00 international time.
SC Imst 1933 and LASK takes part in the championship ÖFB Cup, Austria.
Head Referee - Jakob Rigger. Accounting for yellow and red cards: Jakob Rigger played 2 matches, noted 10 of yellow cards and 0 of red.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: LASK
Club Friendly Games | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-05 | LASK - SK Dynamo České Budějovice | - | |
2024-07-02 | LASK - CFR 1907 Cluj | - | |
2024-06-28 | Oedt - LASK | - | |
Bundesliga | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-19 | Red Bull Salzburg - LASK | 7 - 1 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-12 | LASK - SK Sturm Graz | 2 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-05 | Austria Klagenfurt - LASK | 0 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-04-28 | LASK - SK Rapid Wien | 5 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-04-24 | TSV Hartberg - LASK | 1 - 2 |
Referee
Jakob Rigger
2
Total games
5
Average per match
0
Average per match