FA 2000 - AB (2-3), DBU Pokalen — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
3-4-1-2
Lineups formation
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melvin Yndeheim | G | 19 | ||
2 | William Ravn | D | |||
16 | Mads Christiansen | D | |||
28 | Ilias Hassan | D | |||
30 | Marcus Horbye | D | 21 | 0,0M+ | |
20 | Oskar Höybye | M | 24 | ||
25 | Hocine Derrar | ||||
17 | Sami Jalal | D | |||
8 | Christian Hansen | M | 20 | ||
18 | Karim El Haddouchi | M | 22 | ||
9 | Casper Holmelund | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
91 | Niklas Thomsen | G | 26 | ||
21 | Thomas Heshe | D | |||
20 | Andreas Milner | M | |||
22 | Anders Kaiser | M | 19 | ||
24 | Lukas Svensson | M | |||
11 | Hamid Khalidan | F | 25 | ||
6 | Michael Jonssen | 25 | |||
15 | Marcus Mortensen | D | |||
96 | Oliver Tölböll Rimmen | F | 21 | 0,1M+ | |
16 | Lucas Simonsen | ||||
99 | Magnus Ravn | D |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-3
Lineups formation
50.7
Overall player rating
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Indy Groothuizen | G | 27 | 0,4M+ | |
23 | Marcelo Randolf | D | 19 | ||
35 | Pachanga Cassoma Kristensen | D | |||
4 | Adrien Koudelka | D | 21 | ||
29 | Ibrahim Doumbia | D | |||
26 | Christian Troelsen | D | |||
24 | Mark Pedersen | M | |||
30 | Julius Lind | M | |||
19 | Christian Wagner | F | 20 | ||
18 | Lucas Orneborg | F | 20 | ||
21 | Ilias Namli | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
16 | Casper Hauervig | G | 23 | 0,1M+ | |
5 | Adnan Curovic | D | 23 | 0,0M+ | |
15 | Lucas Koch | D | 19 | ||
23 | Mican Atici | F | 20 | ||
9 | Emil Mygind | F | 21 | ||
17 | Christoffer Thrane | ||||
56 | Darren Sidoel | M | 25 | 0,3M+ | |
12 | Erik Lindell | M | 27 | 0,2M+ | 50.7 |
19 | Emiliano Gomez | F | |||
22 | Layton Ndukwu | F | 25 | ||
9 | Tim Freriks | F | 25 | 0,2M+ | |
25 | Albert Gaub-Jakobsen | G |
Events: FA 2000
3rd Division | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-31 | Brønshøj BK - FA 2000 | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | Naesby - FA 2000 | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | FA 2000 - Young Boys FD | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | IF Lyseng - FA 2000 | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | FA 2000 - Sundby BK | - | |
2nd Division | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-15 | Brabrand - FA 2000 | 1 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-08 | FA 2000 - HIK | 0 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-02 | Thisted - FA 2000 | 2 - 2 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-25 | Skive - FA 2000 | 3 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-18 | FA 2000 - Fremad Amager | 2 - 1 |
FA 2000 - AB
Denmark, DBU Pokalen, match FA 2000 - AB, start time 2023-09-26 17:30:00 international time.
FA 2000 and AB takes part in the championship DBU Pokalen, Denmark.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AB
2nd Division | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-31 | Frem - AB | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-23 | AB - Aarhus Fremad | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-16 | AB - FC Helsingør | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-09 | Nykøbing FC - AB | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | AB - Næstved Boldklub | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-15 | Middelfart - AB | 0 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-07 | AB - Aarhus Fremad | 5 - 3 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-31 | Esbjerg - AB | 6 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-24 | AB - FC Roskilde | 3 - 3 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-17 | AB - Nykøbing FC | 1 - 1 |