Irtysh Omsk II - SSHOR Zvezda Permy (4-1), Championship MOO Ural-Western Siberia — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Irtysh Omsk II
MOO Ural-Western Siberia Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-14 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Irtysh Omsk II | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-04-13 | Irtysh Omsk II - Tyumen-2 | 4 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-04-06 | Tobol Tobolsk - Irtysh Omsk II | 3 - 1 | |
Championship MOO Ural-Western Siberia | |||
Round 22 | |||
2023-09-29 | Irtysh Omsk II - SSHOR Zvezda Permy | 4 - 1 | |
Round 21 | |||
2023-09-22 | FC Shakhtar Korkino - Irtysh Omsk II | 3 - 2 | |
Round 20 | |||
2023-09-15 | Amkar-2 Perm - Irtysh Omsk II | 0 - 0 |
Irtysh Omsk II - SSHOR Zvezda Permy
Russia Amateur, Championship MOO Ural-Western Siberia, match Irtysh Omsk II - SSHOR Zvezda Permy, start time 2023-09-29 21:00:56 international time.
Irtysh Omsk II and SSHOR Zvezda Permy takes part in the championship Championship MOO Ural-Western Siberia, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SSHOR Zvezda Permy
MOO Ural-Western Siberia Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-04-13 | SSHOR Zvezda Permy - Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk | 0 - 4 | |
2024-04-06 | Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk - SSHOR Zvezda Permy | 1 - 4 | |
Championship MOO Ural-Western Siberia | |||
Round 22 | |||
2023-09-29 | Irtysh Omsk II - SSHOR Zvezda Permy | 4 - 1 | |
Round 21 | |||
2023-09-22 | SSHOR Zvezda Permy - Tobol Kurgan | 2 - 0 | |
Round 20 | |||
2023-09-15 | Berkut-Ufa-M - SSHOR Zvezda Permy | 4 - 2 |
Standings
Championship MOO Ural-Western Siberia 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Metallurg Asha | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 52:16 | 49 |
2
|
Chelyabinsk Youth | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 46:19 | 47 |
3
|
FC Ilpar Ilyinsky | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 53:24 | 43 |
4
|
Tyumen-2 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 47:24 | 42 |
5
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 47:29 | 40 |
6
|
Tobol Kurgan | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 30:28 | 34 |
7
|
Berkut-Ufa-M | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 44:40 | 30 |
8
|
FC Shakhtar Korkino | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 31:35 | 30 |
9
|
SSHOR Zvezda Permy | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 29:47 | 21 |
10
|
Irtysh Omsk II | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 28:52 | 19 |
11
|
Amkar-2 Perm | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 22:48 | 17 |
12
|
Torpedo-2 Miass | 22 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 12:79 | 3 |