DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - FC Zenit Zhukovka (14-0), Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk
Bryansk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-08-22 | BKHZ Seltso - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | - | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 21 | |||
2024-08-18 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-11 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - FC Avangard Kletnya | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Lokomotiv Unecha - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | 1 - 4 | |
Bryansk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-31 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 3 - 0 | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-07-31 | FC Torpedo Roslavl - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | postponed | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-27 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - FC Trubchevsk | 4 - 0 | |
All-Russian Regions Cup | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-07-24 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - Slavyane Gigant | 1 - 1 |
DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - FC Zenit Zhukovka
Russia Amateur, Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1, match DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - FC Zenit Zhukovka, start time 2023-09-30 12:00:00 international time.
DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk and FC Zenit Zhukovka takes part in the championship Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Zenit Zhukovka
Bryansk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-19 | FC Zenit Zhukovka - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | 1 - 3 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-29 | FC Glinishchevo-2 - FC Zenit Zhukovka | 0 - 1 | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2023-10-28 | FC Zenit Zhukovka - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 0 - 11 | |
Round 29 | |||
2023-10-21 | FC Zenit Zhukovka - FC Avangard Kletnya | 1 - 4 | |
Round 28 | |||
2023-10-15 | FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega - FC Zenit Zhukovka | 8 - 3 |
Standings
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 30 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 130:24 | 82 |
2
|
DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 152:32 | 73 |
3
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 134:34 | 72 |
4
|
FC Bezhitsa Bryansk | 29 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 86:31 | 63 |
5
|
FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega | 30 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 130:55 | 62 |
6
|
FC Sokol Seltso | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 92:48 | 54 |
7
|
FC Okhotno Bryansk | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 56:107 | 40 |
8
|
FC Zarya Starodub | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 69:69 | 39 |
9
|
FC Klintsy | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 59:75 | 37 |
10
|
FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 47:67 | 33 |
11
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 59:69 | 31 |
12
|
FC Sven | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 56:82 | 28 |
13
|
FC Avangard Kletnya | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 67:113 | 27 |
14
|
FC Trubchevsk | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 30:85 | 22 |
15
|
FC Sputnik Karachev | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:102 | 15 |
16
|
FC Zenit Zhukovka | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 18:229 | 3 |