Energa Bałtyk Gdynia - Gryf Słupsk (1-0), IV. Liga - Pomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pawel Rabin | G | ||||
Aleksander Drozdowicz | D | ||||
Maciej Kaźmierczak | D | ||||
Maksim Demyanchuk | D | ||||
Mateusz Dlugolecki | D | 30 | 0,1M+ | ||
Oskar Bohm | M | 20 | 0,0M+ | ||
Oktawian Skrzecz | M | 26 | 0,1M+ | ||
Bartosz Ossowski | F | ||||
Igor Jankowski | F | ||||
Szymon Rychłowski | F | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Oskar Zaryczański | D | ||||
Marcel Brodnicki | D | ||||
Jakub Siekierski | D | ||||
Bartosz Lupa | M | ||||
Sebastian Dziadkowiec | M | ||||
Mikołaj Kośnik | M | ||||
Miłosz Waszczuk | M | 23 |
Starting lineups confirmed
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kamil Gołębiewski | G | ||||
Dawid Więckowski | D | ||||
Daniel Piechowski | D | ||||
Patryk Dąbrowski | M | ||||
Kacper Jendruch | M | ||||
Andrzej Łyszyk | M | ||||
Joseph Amoah | M | ||||
Maciej Miecznikowski | F | ||||
Fabian Slowinski | F | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Kacper Gołojuch | D | ||||
Oskar Zieliński | M | ||||
Łukasz Stasiak | F |
Events: Energa Bałtyk Gdynia
IV. Liga - Pomorska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-22 | KS Sparta Sycewice - Energa Bałtyk Gdynia | 2 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-15 | Energa Bałtyk Gdynia - Jaguar Gdańsk | 0 - 4 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-08 | Energa Bałtyk Gdynia - Anioły Garczegorze | 1 - 0 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-06-02 | MKS Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Energa Bałtyk Gdynia | canceled | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | Energa Bałtyk Gdynia - Radunia II Stężyca | 5 - 3 |
Energa Bałtyk Gdynia - Gryf Słupsk
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Pomorska, match Energa Bałtyk Gdynia - Gryf Słupsk, start time 2023-09-30 09:30:00 international time.
Energa Bałtyk Gdynia and Gryf Słupsk takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Pomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Gryf Słupsk
IV. Liga - Pomorska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-22 | Supra Kwidzyn - Gryf Słupsk | 0 - 2 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-15 | Gryf Słupsk - DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 7 - 0 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-09 | MZKS Arka II Gdynia - Gryf Słupsk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-06-01 | Gryf Słupsk - GKS Gedania II Gdańsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | Grom Nowy Staw - Gryf Słupsk | 5 - 0 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Pomorska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gryf Słupsk | 34 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 92:35 | 84 |
2
|
Jaguar Gdańsk | 34 | 27 | 1 | 6 | 100:42 | 82 |
3
|
Grom Nowy Staw | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 84:40 | 72 |
4
|
Energa Bałtyk Gdynia | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 84:50 | 67 |
5
|
Pomezania Malbork | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 79:46 | 59 |
6
|
Gryf Wejherowo | 34 | 18 | 3 | 13 | 87:61 | 57 |
7
|
MKS Chojniczanka II Chojnice | 34 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 79:71 | 54 |
8
|
Anioły Garczegorze | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 59:56 | 45 |
9
|
Supra Kwidzyn | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 42:66 | 44 |
10
|
Radunia II Stężyca | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 63:73 | 43 |
11
|
KS Sparta Sycewice | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 58:70 | 41 |
12
|
Pogoń Lębork | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 58:59 | 40 |
13
|
DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 45:62 | 40 |
14
|
MKS Solar Władysławowo | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 64:83 | 39 |
15
|
MZKS Arka II Gdynia | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 58:68 | 30 |
16
|
GKS Gedania II Gdańsk | 34 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 51:91 | 25 |
17
|
AS Kolbudy | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 29:92 | 21 |
18
|
MKS Start Miastko | 34 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 40:107 | 16 |