FC Stupino - Bogorodskiy Vityaz Noginsk (2-1), Moscow Oblast Championship - League A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Stupino
Moscow Oblast Championship - League A | |||
Round 26 | |||
2023-10-28 | FC Stupino - Khimik-Junior Klin | 1 - 4 | |
Round 25 | |||
2023-10-21 | FC Metallist-Korolev - FC Stupino | 2 - 2 | |
Round 24 | |||
2023-10-14 | FC Stupino - FC Red Stars Selyatino | 0 - 0 | |
Round 23 | |||
2023-10-07 | FC Vostok-Elektrostal - FC Stupino | 1 - 1 | |
Round 22 | |||
2023-09-30 | FC Stupino - Bogorodskiy Vityaz Noginsk | 2 - 1 |
FC Stupino - Bogorodskiy Vityaz Noginsk
Russia Amateur, Moscow Oblast Championship - League A, match FC Stupino - Bogorodskiy Vityaz Noginsk, start time 2023-09-30 13:00:00 international time.
FC Stupino and Bogorodskiy Vityaz Noginsk takes part in the championship Moscow Oblast Championship - League A, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Bogorodskiy Vityaz Noginsk
Moscow Oblast Championship - League A | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-08-31 | Bogorodskiy Vityaz Noginsk - FC Lubertsi | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-08-24 | Krasnoe Znamya Noginsk - Bogorodskiy Vityaz Noginsk | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-17 | Bogorodskiy Vityaz Noginsk - SSH Klin | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-14 | Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny - Bogorodskiy Vityaz Noginsk | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-10 | Bogorodskiy Vityaz Noginsk - SSH Saturn Ramenskoe | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Metallurg Vidnoe - Bogorodskiy Vityaz Noginsk | 4 - 0 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-13 | Bogorodskiy Vityaz Noginsk - FC Zorky Krasnogorsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-06 | Bogorodskiy Vityaz Noginsk - Vityaz Podolsk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-29 | SK Khimik Klin - Bogorodskiy Vityaz Noginsk | 2 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | Bogorodskiy Vityaz Noginsk - FC Metallist-Korolev | 0 - 0 |
Standings
Moscow Oblast Championship - League A 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Podolye | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 88:32 | 60 |
2
|
FC Metallurg-2 Vidnoe | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 55:26 | 54 |
3
|
Zorkiy-2 Krasnogorsk | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 57:26 | 47 |
4
|
Khimik-Junior Klin | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 52:40 | 47 |
5
|
Kompositum-2 Pavlovsky Posad | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 55:39 | 42 |
6
|
FC Stupino | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 46:53 | 40 |
7
|
Peresvet-Trekhgorka Domodedovo | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 59:84 | 36 |
8
|
FC Vostok-Elektrostal | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 49:38 | 35 |
9
|
Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 46:43 | 34 |
10
|
FC Red Stars Selyatino | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 38:41 | 34 |
11
|
FC Lubertsi | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 48:58 | 32 |
12
|
Bogorodskiy Vityaz Noginsk | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 38:52 | 22 |
13
|
FC Metallist-Korolev | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 43:65 | 20 |
14
|
Saturn-2 Ramenskoye | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 32:109 | 10 |