Gneist - Gjelleråsen (1-1), 3rd Division Group 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Gneist
3rd Division Group 1 | |||
Round 26 | |||
2023-10-29 | Gneist - Lysekloster IL | 0 - 4 | |
Round 25 | |||
2023-10-22 | Frigg - Gneist | 7 - 0 | |
Round 24 | |||
2023-10-15 | Gneist - Grorud IL 2 | 2 - 1 | |
Round 23 | |||
2023-10-08 | Ullern 2 - Gneist | 4 - 0 | |
Round 22 | |||
2023-09-30 | Gneist - Gjelleråsen | 1 - 1 |
Gneist - Gjelleråsen
Norway, 3rd Division Group 1, match Gneist - Gjelleråsen, start time 2023-09-30 13:30:00 international time.
Gneist and Gjelleråsen takes part in the championship 3rd Division Group 1, Norway.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Gjelleråsen
3rd Division Group 5 | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-09-22 | Gjelleråsen - Hødd IL II | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-09-15 | Spjelkavik - Gjelleråsen | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-09-08 | Molde FK II - Gjelleråsen | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-09-02 | Gjelleråsen - Kristiansund BK II | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-23 | Bjoerkelangen - Gjelleråsen | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-17 | Gjelleråsen - Lørenskog IF | 0 - 4 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-11 | Træff - Gjelleråsen | 5 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-03 | Gjelleråsen - Lokomotiv Oslo | 3 - 3 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-27 | Gjelleråsen - Skedsmo | 2 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-20 | Kristiansund BK II - Gjelleråsen | 1 - 1 |
Standings
3. Division, Group 1, 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lysekloster IL | 26 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 72:23 | 70 |
2
|
Frigg | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 98:45 | 56 |
3
|
Fana | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 69:40 | 51 |
4
|
OS IL | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 69:46 | 48 |
5
|
Sandviken | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 63:42 | 44 |
6
|
Gjelleråsen | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 57:41 | 42 |
7
|
Skjetten | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 36:47 | 38 |
8
|
Stabæk Fotball II | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 50:55 | 34 |
9
|
Lillestrøm SK 2 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 47:68 | 29 |
10
|
Lokomotiv Oslo | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 31:38 | 28 |
11
|
Skedsmo | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 40:58 | 25 |
12
|
Gneist | 26 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 19:63 | 22 |
13
|
Ullern 2 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 36:80 | 16 |
14
|
Grorud IL 2 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 32:73 | 15 |