Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-1-2-3
Lineups formation
49.1
Overall player rating
77.4 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvaro Salazar | G | 30 | 0,2M+ | |
25 | Guillermo Cubillos | D | 28 | 0,2M+ | |
3 | Julian Rodriguez | D | 21 | ||
6 | Gino Alucema | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
23 | Mauro Visaguirre | D | 28 | ||
32 | Camilo Rencoret | M | 30 | 0,2M+ | |
10 | Ivan Smith | M | 23 | ||
14 | Gary Moya | M | 21 | 45.3 | |
7 | Christian Bravo | M | 30 | 0,2M+ | 52.9 |
16 | Matias Gallegos | F | 26 | 0,4M+ | |
28 | Ignacio Herrera | F | 36 | 0,3M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
12 | Sebastián Salas | G | |||
2 | Cristóbal Finch | D | 20 | ||
5 | Leonardo Incorvaia | D | 30 | ||
8 | Jorge Romo | M | 33 | ||
17 | Santiago Salaberry | M | 21 | ||
21 | Cristóbal Marín | M | 29 | 0,4M+ | |
29 | Alessandro Toledo | M |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-3
Lineups formation
53
Overall player rating
86.5 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eduardo Miranda | G | 31 | 0,0M+ | |
22 | Víctor Retamal | M | 25 | 0,4M+ | 50.7 |
5 | Andrés Barboza | D | 29 | 0,3M+ | |
4 | Claudio Meneses | D | 34 | 0,3M+ | |
24 | Jason León | M | 23 | ||
32 | Marcelo Cañete | M | 33 | 0,6M+ | 51.3 |
29 | Jorge Gática | M | 27 | 51.5 | |
8 | Joaquin Pereyra | M | 29 | ||
21 | Juan Duma | F | 29 | 0,2M+ | |
24 | Joaquín Zeballos | F | 27 | ||
7 | Paolo Guajardo | F | 20 | ||
Substitute | |||||
12 | Fernando Hurtado | G | 40 | 0,1M+ | 62.1 |
33 | Marcos Velásquez | D | 35 | 0,3M+ | 51.1 |
2 | Víctor Espinoza | D | 24 | 0,0M+ | |
6 | Pablo Corral | M | 31 | 0,3M+ | |
10 | Matías Plaza | M | 20 | 0,0M+ | |
11 | Lucas Cepeda | F | 20 | ||
19 | Milton Alegre | F | 30 |
Events: AC Barnechea
Copa Chile | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-17 | AC Barnechea - Deportes Limache | - | |
Primera B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-03 | Deportes Limache - AC Barnechea | 2 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-27 | AC Barnechea - Universidad de Concepción | 0 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-18 | Deportes Temuco - AC Barnechea | 0 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-12 | AC Barnechea - Antofagasta | 0 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-07 | AC Barnechea - Deportes Magallanes | postponed |
AC Barnechea - Santiago Wanderers
Chile, Primera B, match AC Barnechea - Santiago Wanderers, start time 2023-10-02 22:00:00 international time.
AC Barnechea and Santiago Wanderers takes part in the championship Primera B, Chile.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Santiago Wanderers
Copa Chile | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-19 | CD Concon National FC - Santiago Wanderers | - | |
2024-06-15 | CD Concon National FC - Santiago Wanderers | postponed | |
Primera B | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-05 | Santiago Wanderers - San Luis de Quillota | 6 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-01 | Universidad de Concepción - Santiago Wanderers | 1 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-26 | Santiago Wanderers - Antofagasta | 1 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-19 | Santiago Wanderers - Curicó Unido | 2 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-12 | San Marcos de Arica - Santiago Wanderers | 0 - 0 |
Standings
Primera B 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cobreloa | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 41:30 | 54 |
2
|
Deportes Iquique | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 54:39 | 52 |
3
|
Santiago Wanderers | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 37:28 | 51 |
4
|
Deportes Temuco | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 39:36 | 50 |
5
|
Antofagasta | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 50:38 | 46 |
6
|
San Luis de Quillota | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 43:31 | 44 |
7
|
Deportes La Serena | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 38:39 | 44 |
8
|
Unión San Felipe | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 40:34 | 41 |
9
|
AC Barnechea | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 40:41 | 41 |
10
|
San Marcos de Arica | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 51:52 | 40 |
11
|
Rangers de Talca | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35:47 | 36 |
12
|
Santiago Morning | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 32:38 | 34 |
13
|
Universidad de Concepción | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 36:49 | 34 |
14
|
Deportes Santa Cruz | 30 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 27:36 | 33 |
15
|
Deportes Recoleta | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 34:43 | 30 |
16
|
Deportes Puerto Montt | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 25:41 | 30 |