Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
3-4-3
Lineups formation
45.5 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | Serhii Melashenko | G | 27 | ||
15 | Andrius Kazakevicius | D | 27 | 0,0M+ | |
5 | Arminas Civilis | D | 25 | ||
55 | Erlandas Juska | D | 26 | 0,0M+ | |
20 | Povilas Kiselevskis | M | |||
9 | Otar Kobakhidze | M | 27 | ||
77 | Linas Pilibaitis | M | 38 | 0,1M+ | |
12 | Ignas Kaškelevičius | F | 17 | ||
47 | Aldas Korsakas | D | 26 | ||
10 | Henrique Devens | F | 26 | ||
14 | Yoichi Kawachi | F | 24 | ||
Substitute | |||||
89 | Ernest Cerniavskij | G | 22 | ||
30 | Gabrielis Nikonovas | D | 20 | ||
88 | Levan Tchapodze | D | |||
2 | Lukas Valvonis | D | 24 | ||
21 | Linas Zingertas | M | 20 | ||
29 | Kajus Bička | M | |||
24 | Dovydas Virkšas | F | 26 | 0,1M+ | |
11 | Dominyk Kodz | F | 23 | 0,1M+ | |
8 | Nedas Klimavicius | F | 17 | ||
19 | Gabriel Viana Pinheiro Rodrigues |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-4-1-1
Lineups formation
56.1 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Paukste | G | 25 | 0,1M+ | 50.1 |
4 | Sigitas Olberkis | D | 26 | 0,1M+ | 52.7 |
8 | Egidijus Vaitkūnas | D | 35 | 0,3M+ | |
77 | Rokas Lekiatas | D | 25 | 52.1 | |
23 | Rolandas Baravykas | D | 28 | 0,3M+ | 43.5 |
31 | Gabrielius Micevicius | F | 19 | ||
10 | Domantas Šimkus | M | 27 | 0,2M+ | |
19 | Simonas Paulius | M | 32 | 46.1 | |
17 | Eligijus Jankauskas | M | 25 | 0,1M+ | 53.1 |
13 | Daniel Romanovskij | M | 27 | 0,1M+ | 55.3 |
9 | Oleksiy Shchebetun | F | 26 | 0,0M+ | 51.7 |
Substitute | |||||
61 | Gustas Baliutavičius | G | 23 | ||
18 | Rimvydas Sadauskas | D | 27 | 0,1M+ | |
2 | Ernestas Pilypas | D | 33 | ||
20 | Simonas Urbys | M | 28 | 0,1M+ | |
30 | Emilis Gasiūnas | M | 18 | ||
29 | Deividas Dovydaitis | M | 19 | ||
7 | Justas Petravicius | M | 27 | 0,0M+ | |
35 | Nojus Vytis Audinis | ||||
32 | Gabijus Micevičius | ||||
34 | Mantas Pikčiunas |
Events: FK Transinvest
A Lyga | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-07-06 | Šiauliai FA - FK Transinvest | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-30 | FK Transinvest - Dainava Alytus | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-06-26 | FK Kauno Žalgiris - FK Transinvest | 2 - 0 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-06-22 | FK Transinvest - Džiugas Telšiai | 3 - 0 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-19 | FK Transinvest - FK Panevėžys | 3 - 0 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-06-15 | FK Banga Gargždai - FK Transinvest | 2 - 0 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-02 | FK Transinvest - FK Žalgiris | 1 - 3 |
FK Transinvest - Šiauliai FA
Lithuania, LFF Cup, match FK Transinvest - Šiauliai FA, start time 2023-10-01 14:30:00 international time.
FK Transinvest and Šiauliai FA takes part in the championship LFF Cup, Lithuania.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Šiauliai FA
A Lyga | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-07-06 | Šiauliai FA - FK Transinvest | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-07-01 | Šiauliai FA - FK Kauno Žalgiris | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-06-26 | FC Hegelmann - Šiauliai FA | 0 - 0 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-06-23 | Šiauliai FA - FK Banga Gargždai | 0 - 0 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-18 | Dainava Alytus - Šiauliai FA | 2 - 2 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-06-15 | Šiauliai FA - Džiugas Telšiai | 3 - 3 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Panevėžys - Šiauliai FA | 2 - 0 |